Makita Smartphone Belt Bag E-15556

• Makita smartphone belt pouch
• Phone securely stored in zippered pocket
• Two business card slots and elastic loops
• Additional compartment for bank cards and ID
• Product dimensions: 90 x 40 x 165 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£15.95
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-15556 Ultimate Mobile Smart Phone and Pen Holder Strap System E-05583
Makita E-15556 Ultimate Mobile Smart Phone and Pen Holder Strap System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita smartphone belt pouch
Phone securely stored in zippered pocket
Two business card slots and elastic loops
Additional compartment for bank cards and ID
Product dimensions: 90 x 40 x 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Smartphone Belt Bag E-15556
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 6/6s
£15.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Otterbox Alpha Glass iPhone 11
£15.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
£17.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama Easy Snap Phone Holder (00201510)
£15.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-VS938
£15.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-CS942
£14.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-FA530
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QG998
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QA176
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Smartphone Belt Bag E-15556
terriertools
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel