Makita Smartphone belt bag E-05583

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Smartphone belt bag E-05583
from £16.65to £23.504 offersManufacturer: Makita

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Smartphone belt bag E-05583
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-15556 Ultimate Smartphone Holder ZH-M0AT-TDV3
Makita Loop Clip Solution Constructed from heavy duty, strong 1680 denier polyester with multiple layers of foam and air mesh Equipped with 2 handy front pockets Zip closure for keeping your phone and valuables safe and secure Length 90mm, height 165mm, width 40mm, capacity 018 litres, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£16.65
£21.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita E-15556 Ultimate Smartphone Holder
Makita Loop Clip Solution Constructed from heavy duty, strong 1680 denier polyester with multiple layers of foam and air mesh Equipped with 2 handy front pockets Zip closure for keeping your phone and valuables safe and secure Length 90mm, height 165mm, width 40mm, capacity 018 litres, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Makita E-05583 Ultimate Mobile Smart Phone & Pen Pouch Holder Strap System
Makita E-05583 Ultimate Mobile Smart Phone & Pen Pouch Holder Strap System, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita® Accessories Smartphone Belt Bag - E-15556
With elastic loops inside and outside for e.g. business cards and bank cards as well as pens. Suitable for all common smartphones. Includes carabiner hook and plastic clip, depending on the mounting possibility. Can also be used for daily needs thanks to modern design. Suitable for the strap belt system. Material: Polyester. Dimensions: height: 13 cm. 8.5 cm, depth 4 cm, width 10 cm. Weight: 0.13 kg
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Smartphone belt bag E-05583
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VS936
£16.76
Compare Prices
29 offers
Samsung EF-GS931
£16.51
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung EF-QS931
£16.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone X Leather Case
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QS731
£16.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 8a Case
£16.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-VN980
£16.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel