Makita Guide rail 3000 mm (194367-7)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Guide rail 3000 mm (194367-7)
from £150.99to £245.863 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Guide rail
• Dimensions: W300 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x D1.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita Guide rail 3000 mm (194367-7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 3 Meter Guide Rail 3000mm 194367-7 1943677
Makita 3 Meter Guide Rail 3000mm 194367-7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail 3000mm 1943677
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail 3000mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 194367-7 3 Metre Guide Rail 71-98OY-N6FC
Provides smooth, dead-on straight cuts Anti-slip strip to help reduce accidental movement on the work piece 3 metres in length Interacts with the saw base and engineered to deliver smooth, dead-on straight or bevel cutting Integrated splinter guard helps prevent damage to the work piece surface reducing the amount of finishing required after cutting, if any., Weight: 26.94930690688 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£245.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 Centimetre x H8.5 Centimetre x D1.1 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg

Price History

1M
Makita Guide rail 3000 mm (194367-7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£298.80
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 193794-5
£151.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Circular Saw Blade B-33598
£145.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWMT73802-1
£139.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£145.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool HSS D3-10 CE/10 (495128)
£118.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KFS 44 (629016000)
£139.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)
£119.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DE7400
£137.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel