Makita DUN500WRTE

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUN500WRTE
from £549.00to £614.954 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Motor: Brushless, Maintenance-Free
• Cutting Length: 500 mm, Max. Branch Thickness 23.5 mm
• Weight: 3.9 4.3 kg, Battery Voltage 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUN500WRTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUN500WRTE Adjustable Pole Hedgetrimmer 18v Cordless 2 x 5.0ah Batteries
Makita DUN500WRTE Adjustable Pole Hedgetrimmer 18v Cordless 2 x 5.0ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUN500WRTE 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger child-65589
Brushless motor Electric brake for increased operator safety Double sided blade Blade length 500mm 6 angle settings Constant speed control Maximum branch diameter 23.5mm Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUN500WRTE 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Pole Hedge Trimmer Complete with 2 x 5.0 Ah Batteries and Charger 14082
Brushless motor Electric brake for increased operator safety Double sided blade Blade length 500mm 6 angle settings Constant speed control Maximum branch diameter 23.5mm Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£561.50
Shipping: Free
Makita DUN500W 18v LXT Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 500mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion DUN500WRTE
Makita DUN500W 18v LXT Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer 500mm 2 x 5ah Li-ion, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£614.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Hedge Trimmer
Material: Plastic, Metal
Motor: Brushless, Maintenance-Free
Cutting Length: 500 mm, Max. Branch Thickness 23.5 mm
Weight: 3.9 4.3 kg, Battery Voltage 18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUN500WRTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel