Makita DUC353PG2

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUC353PG2
from £512.99to £609.005 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 36 V
• Makita DUC353PG2 cordless chainsaw 36 V (2 x 18 V) brushless 35 cm
• Chain speed: 0 20 m/s, cutting length: 35 cm, chain pitch: 3/8", drive link gauge: 1.1 mm, oil tank: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita DUC353PG2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DUC353 Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless 35cm Chainsaw 2 x 6.0ah Batteries DUC353-2-6AH-DC DUC353PG2
Makita DUC353 Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless 35cm Chainsaw 2 x 6.0ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£512.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC353Z Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless 35cm Chainsaw 2 x 6ah + Carry Bag DUC353PG2 + E-05549
Makita DUC353Z Twin 18v / 36v LXT Cordless 35cm Chainsaw 2 x 6ah + Carry Bag, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£542.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUC353PG2 Chainsaw LXT 36V (18Vx2) Brushless 35cm Bar with batteries kit
Makita DUC353PG2 Chainsaw LXT 36V (18Vx2) Brushless 35cm Bar with batteries kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Chop Saws
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DUC353PG2 Twin 18v Chainsaw
MAKITA DUC353PG2 Twin 18v Chainsaw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£551.82
Shipping: Free
Makita DUC353PG2 Twin 18v Cordless Chainsaw 2 x 6.0ah Batteries & Twin Charger
Makita DUC353PG2 Twin 18v Cordless Chainsaw 2 x 6.0ah Batteries & Twin Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaws
prodImage
£609.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Makita DUC353PG2 cordless chainsaw 36 V (2 x 18 V) brushless 35 cm
Chain speed: 0 20 m/s, cutting length: 35 cm, chain pitch: 3/8", drive link gauge: 1.1 mm, oil tank: 200 ml
Battery
Battery Voltage:36 V
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw

Price History

1M
Makita DUC353PG2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£211.15
Makita DLM382ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 29 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.99
Makita DLM330ZCompare 9 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 6 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUC353Z
£280.59
Makita DUC353ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUC353PG2
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£512.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£542.79
Shipping: Free
rathmellsport
prodImage
£550.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£551.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel