Makita DUB184RT

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DUB184RT
from £237.66to £372.2110 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Leaf Blower
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Idle speed: 18,000 rpm
• Volume Flow Rate: 780 m³/h
• Blowing Power: 187.5 km/h
• Airspeed: 52.1 m/s
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB184RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DUB184RT 18v Blower
MAKITA DUB184RT 18v Blower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£237.66
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184RT 18v Cordless Brushless Blower 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUB184RT 18v Cordless Brushless Blower 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DUB184RT 18V Brushless Leaf Blower with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUB184RT 18V Brushless Leaf Blower with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£239.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184RT 18V Brushless Leaf Blower with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUB184RT 18V Brushless Leaf Blower with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184RT 18V LXT Brushless Blower – 1x 5Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DUB184RT 18V LXT Brushless Blower – 1x 5Ah Battery & Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£251.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v LXT Cordless Blower with 5ah Battery & Charger DUB184RT
Makita 18v LXT Cordless Blower with 5ah Battery & Charger DUB184RT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT 5Ah Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Garden Leaf Blower Kit DUB184RT
18V LXT 5Ah Li-Ion Cordless Brushless Garden Leaf Blower Kit DUB184RT, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£315.29
Shipping: Free
Makita DUB184RT BL LXT Blower 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUB184RT
Makita DUB184RT BL LXT Blower 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£327.99
Shipping: Free
MAKITA Leaf Blower With Battery and Charger Complete Kit Cordless Brushless NEW
MAKITA Leaf Blower With Battery and Charger Complete Kit Cordless Brushless NEW, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £339.99 / Unit
Makita DUB184RT DUB184RT BL LXT Blower 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUB184RT
Makita DUB184RT DUB184RT BL LXT Blower 18V 1 x 5.0Ah Li-ion MAKDUB184RT, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums
prodImage
£372.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Battery Capacity:5 Ah
Number of Batteries:1
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x H28.5 Centimetre x D82.5 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Idle speed:18,000 rpm
Volume Flow Rate:780 m³/h
Blowing Power:187.5 km/h
Airspeed:52.1 m/s
Sound Pressure :96 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DUB184RT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UB001GZ
£215.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
EGO LB6700E
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUB363ZV
£248.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
EGO LB6151E Kit
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel