Makita DTM50Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DTM50Z
from £92.99to £250.9934 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless multifunction tool
• Rotational Speed: 6,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
• Spotlight: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x H12.2 Centimetre x D32.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTM50Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 18V LXT Cordless DBO180Z Sander With Makita DTM50Z Multi Tool Body Only
Makita 18V LXT Cordless DBO180Z Sander With Makita DTM50Z Multi Tool Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£199.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DTM50Z 18V LXT Oscillating Multi Tool 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case BL1850
Makita DTM50Z 18V LXT Oscillating Multi Tool 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DTM50Z 18V LXT Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With 1 x 12Ah Battery
Makita DTM50Z 18V LXT Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With 1 x 12Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DTM50Z 18V LXT Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With 1 x 12Ah Battery DTM50-KIT-117
Makita DTM50Z 18V LXT Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With 1 x 12Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H12.2 Centimetre x D32.4 Centimetre
Specification
Rotational Speed:6,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
Spotlight:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DTM50Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
£99.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DTM51Z
£101.37
Compare Prices
46 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
£81.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE315
£105.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E (28440)
£82.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RRT18-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTM50Z
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£94.86
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel