Maier Sports Norit M

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Polyethersulfone (PES)
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
18444648505254

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Norit M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maier Sports Women's Norit Winter W Norit Winter W Black B095SVYR4J
Technical touring trousers for demanding outdoor activities Robust and elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 double fabric Lightweight, comfortable, adaptable waistband with flex zone Environmentally friendly and completely free of PFC impregnated Breathable material for ideal moisture transport
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Men's Norit Winter M Norit Winter M Black B095SZYVLB
Elastic touring trousers for demanding outdoor activities Robust mSTRETCH Tec 4 fabric for more freedom of movement Especially quick-drying and breathable thanks to Dryprotec PFC-free waterproofing: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elastic, comfortable waistband with practical belt loops Weave type: woven
prodImage
£71.31
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Norit winter MAG12715752
The Norit Winter M is a very sturdy and extremely stretchy hiking pant designed for demanding outdoor activities. Whether it's hiking, trekking, or tourism, this low-maintenance outdoor pant in Regular Fit is a reliable companion. The robust double mSTRETCH Tec 4 fabric and the adaptable collar with Flexzone provide optimal freedom of movement. Additionally, the outdoor pant is environmentally friendly and completely PFC-free. The breathable material also ensures excellent moisture transport. The Norit Winter M is equipped with practical features, including zip closures with a padded gusset at the hem of the leg, three spacious pockets, and pre-shaped knees. Depending on needs, a belt can be threaded through the loops at the base for individual width adjustment.
prodImage
£89.93
£106.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Norit winter MAG12715753
prodImage
£89.93
£106.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Maier Sports Men's Norit Winter M Norit Winter M Black B095ST7HV2
Elastic touring trousers for demanding outdoor activities Robust mSTRETCH Tec 4 fabric for greater freedom of movement Especially quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec PFC-free waterproofing: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elastic, comfortable waistband with practical belt loops
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Norit Winter W Norit Winter W Black B095SVGSJY
Technical touring trousers for demanding outdoor activities Robust and elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 double fabric Lightweight, comfortable, adaptable waistband with flex zone Environmentally friendly and completely free of PFC impregnated Breathable material for ideal moisture transport
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Women's Norit Winter W Norit Winter W Black B095SYD6CP
Technical tour trousers for demanding outdoor activities Robust and elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 double fabric Lightweight, comfortable, adaptable waistband with flex zone Environmentally friendly and completely free from PFC impregnated Breathable material for ideal moisture transport
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Norit winter MAG12715754
prodImage
£89.93
£106.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Norit winter MAG12715767
prodImage
£89.93
£106.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Maier Sports Men's Norit Winter M Norit Winter M Black B095SYRC3M
Elastic touring trousers for demanding outdoor activities Robust mSTRETCH Tec 4 fabric for more freedom of movement Especially quick-drying and breathable thanks to Dryprotec PFC-free waterproofing: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elastic, comfortable waistband with practical belt loops
prodImage
£111.77
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Men's Norit Winter M Norit Winter M Black B095SWWP2F
Elastic touring trousers for demanding outdoor activities Robust mSTRETCH Tec 4 fabric for greater freedom of movement Especially quick-drying and breathable thanks to dryprotec PFC-free waterproofing: environmentally friendly, water-repellent Elastic, comfortable waistband with practical belt loops
prodImage
£112.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Polyethersulfone (PES)

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Norit M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Maier Sports HuangCompare 186 Prices
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.73
Maier Sports Tajo 2Compare 293 Prices
Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
Maier Sports MatCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£13.03
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 245 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£12.59
Maier Sports WalterCompare 229 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 86 Prices
Maier Sports Peter
£13.60
Maier Sports PeterCompare 119 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£46.28
Maier Sports ToridCompare 295 Prices
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Maier Sports JensCompare 87 Prices
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£39.17
Maier Sports Torid Slim ZipCompare 178 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Lite Short M
£59.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Shorts III Men
£58.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Cargo short
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Chilly Track XT Pants Men
£60.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Men
£58.37
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Superstar Track Pant
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Short M
£57.92
Compare Prices
29 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Pant Men
£61.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Diesel Zatiny
£67.20
Compare Prices
29 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts Men
£61.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£89.93
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel