Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
from £44.0789 offersManufacturer: Maier SportsPrice History
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide, Synthetic fiber
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

89 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01CH50IOS
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£44.07
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01CH50NRU
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XS6S9VN
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£53.67
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B071F9VWZF
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B085HY7W52
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£57.01
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07KFVLJB1
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 38 (W30/L31)
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01EPMNW26
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07KG2M7V4
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07KFTZZC7
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 18 (W28/L29)
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01CH50HXA
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 20 (W31/L29)
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XYJ8PQJ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XS6J8GH
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01F2PJYXQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 88 (W35/L34)
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01F5D6USW
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B071QWRM9S
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 76 (W29/L33)
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01F5D6VPE
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B071LHBMDG
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 23 (W38/L30)
prodImage
£61.27
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XWMZQ5W
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B085HQH1QZ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 42 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B085HMPFNQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£62.97
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0C28SBT83
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 22 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0719KQY55
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 21 (W33/L30)
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XYKRFDH
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 19 (W30/L29)
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B0C28NX6WM
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 46 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£63.28
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B071CDR1RY
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 18 (W28/L29)
prodImage
£63.32
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B06XS8P77B
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£63.32
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01E8NWJS0
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 84 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£63.43
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01CH50EWO
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 40 (W31/L31)
prodImage
£63.46
Shipping: Free
maier sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, Zip-Off Function, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B07KFV4F34
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 36 (W28/L31)
prodImage
£63.47
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, Women's hiking trousers, Water-repellent trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, Zip-off function, PFC-free, mSTRETCH pro 4 & dryprotec B01AROVEBC
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly elastic fabric thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Zip-off function for easy conversion to Bermuda shorts PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets handy inner security pocket, Includes belt for an optimal fit Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 34 (W26/L31)
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide, Synthetic fiber

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Inara Slim Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Arolla
£43.98
Maier Sports ArollaCompare 140 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£46.10
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8Compare 52 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£32.00
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4Compare 17 Prices
Maier Sports Inara Slim
£34.28
Maier Sports Inara SlimCompare 181 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£158.63
Maier Sports Metor Rec WCompare 2 Prices
Maier Sports Petra
£12.02
Maier Sports PetraCompare 28 Prices
Maier Sports Lulaka short pants
£39.85
Maier Sports Lulaka short pantsCompare 16 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrike
£26.05
Maier Sports UlrikeCompare 13 Prices
Maier Sports Nidda
£34.07
Maier Sports NiddaCompare 4 Prices
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 W
£69.89
Maier Sports Norit 2.0 WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

E9 Wendy
£44.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£45.14
Compare Prices
55 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£45.54
Compare Prices
61 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£45.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£42.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£41.57
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Women
£41.16
Compare Prices
159 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Capri T-Zip II
£54.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Pant Women
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£44.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel