Mag-Lite Solitaire LED with Keychain

Manufacturer: Mag-Lite
from £28.80to £32.702 offersManufacturer: Mag-Lite
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• Lamp Type: LED
• Power on/off and stepless focusing by rotating the lamp head
• Precision housing made of high-strength aluminum, anodized for increased corrosion resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mag-Lite Solitaire LED with Keychain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Airelec SJ3A016 Maglite Solitaire LED Flashlight - Black K-SJ3A016
Twist the head to turn on, turn off and focus spot to flood 55 m beam distance Rugged Maglite construction Run time of two hours Weather resistant seals Twist focus spot to flood Spare bulb safely secured in the tail cap 55m beam distance, Weight: 0.0499787947954 pounds, Manufacturer: Maglite
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Airelec SJ3A016 Maglite Solitaire LED Flashlight - Black B009TC5XTI
Twist the head to turn on, turn off and focus spot to flood 55 m beam distance Rugged Maglite construction Run time of two hours Weather resistant seals Twist focus spot to flood Spare bulb safely secured in the tail cap 55m beam distance, Weight: 0.0499787947954 Pounds, Manufacturer: Maglite
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power on/off and stepless focusing by rotating the lamp head
Precision housing made of high-strength aluminum, anodized for increased corrosion resistance
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight
Lamp Type:LED

Price History

1M
Mag-Lite Solitaire LED with Keychain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mag-Lite

Mag-Lite Mini Maglite LED AA
£18.99
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite LED AACompare 8 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini AAA
£16.99
Mag-Lite Mini AAACompare 2 Prices
Mag-Lite ML50L 3 C-CELL
£60.31
Mag-Lite ML50L 3 C-CELLCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-Cell
£73.91
Mag-Lite ML300LX 3 D-CellCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)
£68.99
Mag-Lite Mag-Tac LED (Plain Bezel)Compare 2 Prices
Mag-Lite ML50LX 3 C-CELL
£54.25
Mag-Lite ML50LX 3 C-CELLCompare 1 Prices
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Mag-Lite 2D cellCompare 3 Prices
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-Cell
£47.21
Mag-Lite ML300LX 2 D-CellCompare 4 Prices
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite AA
£26.13
Mag-Lite Mini Maglite AACompare 5 Prices
Mag-Lite 5 D battery cell
£46.72
Mag-Lite 5 D battery cellCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P3
£23.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore TIKI GITD
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Tikkina
£29.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser P4 Core
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
£29.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore TIP SE
£27.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DEADML800
£30.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel