Luxilon Element Bronze 130 String Reel 200 m

Manufacturer: Luxilon
Luxilon Element Bronze 130 String Reel 200 m
from £174.45to £189.952 offersManufacturer: Luxilon
• Tennis Strings
• Material: Co-Polyester
• Length: 200 meters
• Diameter: 1.30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Element Bronze 130 String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luxilon Element 130 Tennis Racket String - 16 1.30mm - 200m Reel WRZ990111
Luxilon Element 130 Tennis Racket String - 16 1.30mm - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Element 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel WRZ990111
Luxilon Element 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis Strings
Material: Co-Polyester
Length: 200 meters
Diameter: 1.30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Element Bronze 130 String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 3 Prices
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 m
£282.03
Luxilon Element Soft 127 Spool 200 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£184.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£162.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£158.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£190.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Hyper Hammer 5.3
£155.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Babolat Pure Strike Team
£141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel