Luxilon Alu Power Rough 200 m

Price History
• Tennis String Reel
• Diameter: 1.25 mm
• Dimensions: L200 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power Rough 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Luxilon Tennis String WR8302801
High-quality Luxilon ALU Power Rough string for stringing tennis rackets, Rougher version of ALU Power for more spin Indented, textured surface for more string flexibility, Excellent playing characteristics with good power Made from the same polyether-ether and aluminium blend as the popular Luxilon ALU Power string for more durability Frequently used as a hybrid string in combination with the Natural Gut strings Contents: 1x Luxilon tennis string roll, ALU Power Rough Tennis String, Length: 200 m, Diameter: 1.3 mm, Gauge: 16, Material: Polyester, Colour: Grey
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Luxilon Alu Power Rough 130 Tennis Racket String - 16 1.30mm - 200m Reel WR8302801130
Luxilon Alu Power Rough 130 Tennis Racket String - 16 1.30mm - 200m Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£206.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:1.25 mm
Dimensions:L200 m

Price History

1M 3M
Luxilon Alu Power Rough 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luxilon

Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 m
£206.45
Luxilon Big Banger Alu Power 220 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 m
£14.95
Luxilon Adrenaline String Set 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Blade 98 16x19 V9
£226.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Blade 100UL V9
£180.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£170.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop SX 300
£239.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babolat Pure Aero Team
£173.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Ultra 100L (unstrung)
£157.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel