Lowepro Flipside 400 AW III

Manufacturer: Lowepro
Lowepro Flipside 400 AW III
from £149.00to £226.995 offersManufacturer: Lowepro
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.7 kg
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Flipside 400 AW III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowepro Flipside BP 400 AW III Mirrorless and DSLR Camera Backpack - Black B08XVWXS3R
SECURELY ACCESS THE FULL PACK: Take the bag off, lay it down, and unzip the back access panel! Grab handle allows you to easily move the bag in this mode. PROTECTION FROM THE ELEMENTS: Enhanced zippers, front molded EVA bumpers and front PU coating offer extreme durability and protection from the outer elements. GRAB LENSES QUICKLY: New single side access provides a secondary entry point for quick lens changes. MIX UP YOUR STORAGE: New divider layout offers versatile storage for mirrorless, mixed kit setups for camera and non-photo items along with travel tripod, 10" tablet and 15" laptop. ALWAYS BE ORGANIZED: Front compartment with organizing pockets for small accessories such as smartphone, cables, notebook etc. Removable, padded interior top pocket for cords and chargers.
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Lowepro Flipside BP 400 AW III Mirrorless and DSLR Camera Backpack - dark grey B08XW9XKXF
SECURELY ACCESS THE FULL PACK: take the bag off, lay it down, and unzip the back access panel! Grab handle allows you to easily move the bag in this mode. PROTECTION FROM THE ELEMENTS: Enhanced zippers, front molded EVA bumpers and front PU coating offer extreme durability and protection from the outer elements. GRAB LENSES QUICKLY: New single side access provides a secondary entry point for quick lens changes. MIX UP YOUR STORAGE: New divider layout offers versatile storage for mirrorless, mixed kit setups for camera and non-photo items along with travel tripod, 10" tablet and 15" laptop. ALWAYS BE ORGANIZED: Front compartment with organizing pockets for small accessories such as smartphone, cables, notebook etc. Removable, padded interior top pocket for cords and chargers.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Lowepro Flipside BP 400 AW III Mirrorless and DSLR Camera Backpack - Black LP37352PWW
Lowepro Flipside BP 400 AW III Mirrorless and DSLR Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£193.18
Shipping: Free
Lowepro Flipside BP 400 AW III Mirrorless and DSLR Camera Backpack - dark grey
SECURELY ACCESS THE FULL PACK: take the bag off, lay it down, and unzip the back access panel! Grab handle allows you to easily move the bag in this...
prodImage
£216.51
Shipping: Free
Lowepro Flipside Backpack 400 Aw Iii Black, W128272630 (Black) PD-0056035373527
W128272630 Product type: BACKPACK Brand: Lowepro Colour: black
prodImage
£226.99
£235.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. rain cover hood
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x H480 mm x D240 mm
Weight:1.7 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W280 mm x H410 mm x D140 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lowepro Flipside 400 AW III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£150.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba DNA 16 Slim
£115.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 46
£150.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Domke F-2
£139.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel