Logitech Combo Touch (920-012663)

Price History
• Compatible with iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) (2024)
• Multiple usage modes for various applications
• Ultra-flexible stand for personalized viewing angles
• Detachable keyboard for free sketching and reading
• Large multi-touch trackpad for intuitive gesture control
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keyboard case - Logitech - Combo Touch - AZERTY - For iPad Pro 13 inches (M4 and M5)(2024 and 2025) - Graphite
The Logitech Combo Touch Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) (2024) is a versatile tablet accessory with a large multi-touch trackpad,
prodImage
£417.31
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Maus- und Tastaturset COMBOTOUCH FOR IPADAIR 13INCHM4 NEW
Maus- und Tastaturset COMBOTOUCH FOR IPADAIR 13INCHM4 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£443.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with iPad Pro 13-inch (M4) (2024)
Multiple usage modes for various applications
Ultra-flexible stand for personalized viewing angles
Detachable keyboard for free sketching and reading
Large multi-touch trackpad for intuitive gesture control
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.18
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Combo Touch (920-012630)
£354.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NS-M4000BLACK
£484.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£323.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£417.31
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£443.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel