Logitech Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480
from £20.00to £54.992 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTY
• Number of Keys: 81
• Integrated Touchpad: No
• Multimedia Keys: No
• USB Hub: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech K480 Wireless Multi-Device Keyboard Windows iPadOS Android Australia 920006350
Logitech K480 Wireless Multi-Device Keyboard Windows iPadOS Android Australia, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£20.00
£25.64
Shipping: £5.64
with shipping: £5.64
Logitech K480 Wireless Multi-Device Keyboard for Windows, QWERTZ German Layout - White B00MWNDVIG
Type on any device: A new type of wireless computer keyboard for your desk – that also works with your tablet and smartphone. Any Bluetooth computer or mobile devices that support external keyboards Easy-Switch dial: Just turn the dial of the Logitech K480 keyboard to switch typing between 3 connected Bluetooth wireless devices A familiar keyboard layout: You will find all the shortcut keys you use the most, whether you’re typing on a PC or Mac computer, or an Android smartphone or tablet, or iPhone or iPad Integrated cradle: A cradle to hold your phone or tablet at just the right angle for you to read while you type. Fits most phones and tablets up to 10.5 mm (0.4 inches) thick and 258 mm (10 inches) wide Reliable Power: This wireless keyboard comes with two pre-installed AAA batteries which can last up to 24 months. Compatible with wired, wireless, Bluetooth or gaming mice Upgrade to K780 Keyboard: For more productivity and comfort and numpad for efficient data inputs, Bluetooth/USB, scooped keys, cradle to hold your phone
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W299 mm x H20 mm x D195 mm
Weight:820 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth
Keyboard Layout:QWERTY
Number of Keys:81
Integrated Touchpad:No
Multimedia Keys:No
USB Hub:No
Display Available:No
Keyboard Backlight:No
Palm Rest:No
Tilt Adjustable:No
Range:10 m
Switch between three wirelessly connected Bluetooth devices possible
Battery indicator
System Requirement:Windows 7, 8 or higher, Mac OS X or higher, iOS 5 or higher, and from Android 3.2 onwards

Price History

1M
Logitech Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech Bluetooth Multi-Device Keyboard K480
jafa-64
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.64
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel