LogiLink W06E66G
Manufacturer: LogiLink
- Wall Enclosure
- Dimensions: 600x560mm, 6U
- Material: Steel
- Features: Glass door with cylinder lock, removable side panels, cable entry and ventilation
Price History
1M
LogiLink W06E66G
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LogiLink
Popular Products

LogiLink W09A54G
£105.46

Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44

SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36

Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86

Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01

Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99

Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92

Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39

Inter-Tech 3U-3098-S
£112.62
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LogiLink W06E66G rack cabinet 6U Wall mounted rack Grey
Easily control your devices anywhere in your room or at your desk with the LogiLink remote control. Not only will you save energy. it's also super convenient. The built-in surge protection with its own LED light ensures your safety. Also practical: the remote control can be used on 2 LogiLink power strips. Perfect for home and office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£191.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wall Enclosure |
| Dimensions: 600x560mm, 6U |
| Material: Steel |
| Features: Glass door with cylinder lock, removable side panels, cable entry and ventilation |
Price History
1M
LogiLink W06E66G
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products