LogiLink W06F64G
Manufacturer: LogiLink
- Wall cabinet
- Material: powder-coated 1.2 mm steel frame
- Features: lockable glass door, removable side panels, cable entry, adjustable profile rails, ventilation slots
- Dimensions: W x H x D 54 x 33 x 45 cm
Price History
1M
LogiLink W06F64G
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LogiLink
Popular Products

LogiLink W12A54B
£116.14

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44

Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86

SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36

Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01

Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99

Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92

Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39

Inter-Tech 3U-3098-S
£112.62

Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Logilink Professional W06F64G One-Piece Wall Enclosure, 19" Grey B00IB86EHQ
One-piece 19 inch wall housing - delivered unassembled in a flat pack Powder-coated 1.2 mm steel frame - glass door with cylinder lock 3 cut-outs for cable entry - depth adjustable profile rails made of 1.5 mm steel 30 kg max. Static load capacity - quick and easy to install Colour: RAL7035 light grey

£95.52
Shipping: Free
LogiLink W06F64G rack cabinet 6U Grey
LogiLinks disassembled wall-mount enclosure is a cost effective. neat solution storing the 19" rack-mount cabling and network equipment such as patch panels. switches and other installation material. The racks are ideal for installing in class rooms. retail stores. offices and other small and medium scale networks. After easy assembly. it is a fixed single sectioned wall box.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£118.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wall cabinet |
| Material: powder-coated 1.2 mm steel frame |
| Features: lockable glass door, removable side panels, cable entry, adjustable profile rails, ventilation slots |
| Dimensions: W x H x D 54 x 33 x 45 cm |
Price History
1M
LogiLink W06F64G
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products