LogiLink BP0037

Price History
• Wall Mount for TV and Monitor
• Dimensions: 46.5 cm x 2.5 cm x 42.2 cm
• Tilt adjustable from -8° to 0°
• VESA Mount Compatible with Various Sizes
• Max. Load Capacity: 35 kg
• Material: Cold-Rolled Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LogiLink BP0037
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink TV wall mount Tiltable 32"-52" TV wall mounting solution BP0037
LogiLink TV wall mount Tiltable 32"-52" TV wall mounting solution, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£11.86
£15.36
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LogiLink BP0037 TV mount/stand 139.7 cm (55") Black. Stainless st
For places where you need to avoid mirroring and change the screen position slightly. Ideal for avoiding blinding e.g. in the bedroom by tilting.- Flat construction. extreme solid and secure- Suitable for 32–55" LCD. LED. PC and TV monitors- Carrying capacity: Max. 35 kg / 77 lbs- Mounting type: Tilt -8°/0°- VESA compatibility: 200x200. 400x200. 300x300. 400x400- Wall clearance: 20.5 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall Mount for TV and Monitor
Dimensions: 46.5 cm x 2.5 cm x 42.2 cm
Tilt adjustable from -8° to 0°
VESA Mount Compatible with Various Sizes
Max. Load Capacity: 35 kg
Material: Cold-Rolled Steel

Price History

1M
LogiLink BP0037
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink BP0026
£104.58
LogiLink BP0026Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0025
£252.11
LogiLink BP0025Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0048
£31.90
LogiLink BP0048Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink BP0016
£28.84
LogiLink BP0016Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink HDMI cable 15 m
£22.95
LogiLink HDMI cable 15 mCompare 3 Prices
LogiLink HD0062
£37.26
LogiLink HD0062Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink HDW0112AT
£218.80
LogiLink HDW0112ATCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0015
£47.26
LogiLink BP0015Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink BP0047
£65.05
LogiLink BP0047Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink HD0049
£120.45
LogiLink HD0049Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama TV wall mount 00118106
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 2211
£12.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips SQM3221
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama DS1001C-B1
£12.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vivanco BTI 6020
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 2121
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
One For All WM 2111
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NM-W25BLACK
£13.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama TV wall mount (00108770)
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic W1A
£13.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£11.86
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel