Lifetime Garden Folding bench 183 cm
Manufacturer: Lifetime Garden
- Folding bench
- Material: Plastic
- Seat Height: 42 Centimetre
- Seat Area Width: 183 Centimetre
- Foldable: Yes
- Load Capacity: Up to 360 kg
- Dimensions: D29 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x L183 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Lifetime Garden Folding bench 183 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lifetime Garden
Popular Products

Biohort LeisureBox 130
£498.39

Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89

Keter Eden Garden Bench
£110.48

Allibert Daytona sun lounger
£145.00
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lifetime 6 Ft/1.83 M Fold in Half Bench - High Density Steel - White 80305
Lifetime 6 Ft/1.83 M Fold in Half Bench - High Density Steel - White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools

£38.26
Shipping: Free
Lifetime 80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, 9.8 cm*96.0 cm*30.5 cm
80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, 9.8 cm*96.0 cm*30.5 cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads

£39.92
Shipping: Free
Lifetime Products Fold In Half Light Commercial Bench - Size: 42.1 x 182.8 x 29.2cm - White - Wilko 0763537
Enjoy flexible and easy seating at a sports match, campout, picnic, the pool, or anywhere you need multiple seats in a single, easy-to-use bench. You can rely on the long-lasting durability of a powder-coated steel frame and high-density polyethene seat. The UV-protected bench will not crack, chip, or peel, and it's extremely durable while remaining lightweight. With folding legs and a fold-in-half design, you can transport and position it easily anywhere you need it. With non-marring foot caps that protect the floor, you can use them indoors or outdoors. Set yourself up for seating success with the Lifetime 6ft Fold-In-Half Bench.

£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lifetime 80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, 9.8 cm*96.0 cm*30.5 cm
80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, 9.8 cm*96.0 cm*30.5 cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads

£40.25
Shipping: Free
Lifetime 80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, 9.8 cm*96.0 cm*30.5 cm
80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, 9.8 cm*96.0 cm*30.5 cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads

£40.25
Shipping: Free
Lifetime Folding Bench, White, 183 x 29 x 42 cm, Bench Made of HDPE & Steel 80305
Folding Bench, White, 183 x 29 x 42 cm, Bench Made of HDPE & Steel, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads

£40.25
Shipping: Free
Lifetime 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, 9.8 cm*96.0 cm*30.5 cm 80305
6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, 9.8 cm*96.0 cm*30.5 cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads

£40.58
Shipping: Free
Lifetime 80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, 9.8 cm*96.0 cm*30.5 cm
80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, 9.8 cm*96.0 cm*30.5 cm, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads

£40.91
Shipping: Free
Lifetime 6 Ft/1.83 M Fold in Half Bench - High Density Steel - White 80305
Lifetime 6 Ft/1.83 M Fold in Half Bench - High Density Steel - White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools

£42.29
Shipping: Free
LIFETIME Folding Bench, White, 183 x 29 x 42 183 x 29 42 cm, White Granite 80305
LIFETIME Folding Bench, White, 183 x 29 x 42 183 x 29 42 cm, White Granite, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Benches

£43.74
Shipping: Free
Lifetime 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench - High Density Steel - White 80305
Lifetime 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench - High Density Steel - White, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads

£43.99
Shipping: Free
LIFETIME 80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, 183 x 29 42 cm, White Granite
LIFETIME 80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, 183 x 29 42 cm, White Granite, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches

£44.51
Shipping: Free
6 Ft Fold-in-Half Bench, White Granite
6 Ft Fold-in-Half Bench, White Granite, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches

£48.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.99 / Unit
LIFETIME Folding Bench White 183 x 29 x 42 cm Bench Made of HDPE & Steel 690409bdc5bcfe133030ffc2
LIFETIME Folding Bench White 183 x 29 x 42 cm Bench Made of HDPE & Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes

£49.01
Shipping: Free
LIFETIME 80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, 183 x 29 42 cm, White Granite
LIFETIME 80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, 183 x 29 42 cm, White Granite, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads

£49.49
Shipping: Free
LIFETIME 80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, Set of 1, White Granite
LIFETIME 80305 6 Ft/1.83 m Fold in Half Bench, White, Set of 1, White Granite, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Furniture Cushions & Pads

£51.39
Shipping: Free
Compact 6 Ft Foldable Bench with Safety Lock - Ideal for Gatherings & Events
Compact 6 Ft Foldable Bench with Safety Lock - Ideal for Gatherings & Events, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches

£51.99
Shipping: Free
Convenient White Granite Folding Bench - Perfect for Indoor and Outdoor Settings
Convenient White Granite Folding Bench - Perfect for Indoor and Outdoor Settings, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches

£56.08
Shipping: Free
White Granite 6 Ft Folding Bench - Lightweight, Durable, Perfect for Gatherings
White Granite 6 Ft Folding Bench - Lightweight, Durable, Perfect for Gatherings, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches

£57.95
Shipping: Free
Multi-Purpose Folding Bench - 6ft Portable Seating for Indoor & Outdoor
Multi-Purpose Folding Bench - 6ft Portable Seating for Indoor & Outdoor, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Strength Training & Weights > Benches

£59.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | D29 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x L183 cm |
|---|
| Foldable: | Yes |
|---|
| Plastic |
| Load Capacity: | Up to 360 kg |
|---|
| Seat Height: | 42 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Seat Area Width: | 183 Centimetre |
Price History
1M 3M
Lifetime Garden Folding bench 183 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products