Liebherr XRFbd 5220-22 Plus NoFrost

Manufacturer: Liebherr
from £2,499.001 offerManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 98 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 399 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 278 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class (GFR): D (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebherr XRFbd 5220-22 Plus NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr XRFbd 5220 Plus American Fridge Freezer, Black, D Rated, Non-Plumbed, Freestanding, XRFbd5220
Net Capacity - Fridge 399 Litres/Freezer 277 Litres InteriorFit PowerCooling system Plinth concept Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1855 x 1226 x 675
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Additional features
Side-by-Side
Energy consumption 0.545 kWh per 24 hours
Noise level of 36 dB
Touch display
Adjustable temperature range in the freezer compartment from -15°C to -28°C
NoFrost cooling technology with automatic defrosting
Dimensions: Height 85 cm, Width 60 cm, Depth 65 cm
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):98 kWh/year
Freezer Compartment Energy
Energy Efficiency Class (GFR):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (GFR):199 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:399 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:278 L

Price History

1M
Liebherr XRFbd 5220-22 Plus NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG GMG96CRAFT
source: Marks Electrical
LG GMG96CRAFT
£2,499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUX6
source: Marks Electrical
Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUX6
£2,465.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RS80F66KBFEU
source: Currys
Samsung RS80F66KBFEU
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
source: Marks Electrical
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
£2,418.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RF65DG9H0ESREU
£2,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RF24BB620EB1EU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RF24BB620EB1EU
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RF65DG9H0EB1EU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RF65DG9H0EB1EU
£2,398.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens iQ700 KF96DPXEA
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher & Paykel RF500QNUX1
source: Hughes UK
Fisher & Paykel RF500QNUX1
£1,975.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG GSXE90EVDD
source: ao.com
LG GSXE90EVDD
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel