LG UltraFine 32UN650K-W

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 32UN650K
• EPREL: 2,116,729
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 56 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraFine 32UN650K-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LG 32UN650K-W computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4 32UN650K-W.AEK
31.5" UHD 4K (3840x2160) HDR IPS MonitorDetails MasteredLG UHD 4K monitor delivers exceptional clarity. detail and performance to your creative tasks and favourite content as you've dreamed of.Space- 31.5" IPS UHD 4K- 3840x2160Image Quality- DCI-P3 95% (Typ.)- HDR10Feature- AMD FreeSync™- MAXXAUDIO®Creative ProfessionalSuitable Clarity. Precision and Colour ExpressionWith DCI-P3 95% (Typ.) and HDR10 in 31.5-inch 4K IPS. offering 4 times as many pixels as Full HD. your work shines for clear. and precise colour as desired. resulting in easy reproduction of images on screen.Colour Range with DCI-P3 95% (Typ.)31.5-inch UHD 4K monitor supports a wide colour spectrum. 95% of DCI-P3 (Typ.) colour gamut. which is ideal for professional creators to re-touch images and accurately express the colour of digital contents.Colour CalibratedIt is colour calibrated to display original intended colour for accurate picture quality.Enhance Games up to 4K and HDRImmersive Gaming Experience32UN650K-W boosts the new era of 4K HDR console gaming experience. not only bringing unprecedented thrills with decent image. and sound. but also helping you win more battles with AMD FreeSync™. Dynamic Action Sync and Black Stabilizer.AMD FreeSync™Fluid and Rapid MotionWith AMD FreeSync™ technology. console gamers can experience seamless. fluid movement throughout high resolution. fast-paced games. AMD FreeSync™ virtually eliminates screen tearing and stuttering.Dynamic Action SyncReact Faster to OpponentsMinimize input lag with Dynamic Action Sync so gamers can catch every single moment in real-time.Black StabilizerAttack First in DarkGamers can avoid snipers hiding in the darkest places and quickly escape situations when the flash explodes.Enjoy 4K and HDR ContentsMore Vividly and RealisticallyHDR content from multiple streaming services explores. The result is the most true with vivid brightness. and wide colour range when playing on LG UHD 4K monitor with HDR10 technology in support of DCI-P3 (Typ.) colour space.Ergonomic DesignEasy and ErgonomicThe One-Click stand makes it easy to install without any other equipment. and flexibly adjust the height and tilt of the big screen to position it in the optimal position for you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£257.08
Shipping: Free
LG UHD Monitor 32UN650K-W | 4K IPS 32 inch, White/Sliver B0DT2FT2QL
[31.5-inch 4K monitor] 3840x2160 pixels resolution display that offers breathtaking clarity and fine detail with four times the resolution of Full HD [IPS monitor] displays impeccable colour accuracy, with a wide viewing angle, the IPS display boasts 95% coverage of the sRGB colour spectrum [HDR technology] is now applied to various content and this monitor is compatible with industry standard HDR10 high dynamic range [MAXXAUDIO] 5W stereo speakers with MaxxAudio support realistic sound effects and powerful sound for the complete immersive experience [Fast Response Time] 5ms response time reduces motion blur and ghosting, ensuring smooth visuals during fast-paced content and gaming sessions [Versatile Connectivity] Multiple connection options including HDMI and DisplayPort allow seamless integration with various devices and workstations for enhanced productivity
prodImage
£269.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
LG 32UN650K-W computer monitor 81.3 cm (32") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LED White 394365
31.5" UHD 4K (3840x2160) HDR IPS Monitor Details Mastered LG UHD 4K monitor delivers exceptional clarity detail and performance to your creative tasks and favourite content as you've dreamed of. Space - 31.5" IPS UHD 4K - 3840x2160 Image Quality - DCI-P3 95% (Typ.) - HDR10 Feature - AMD FreeSync - MAXXAUDIO Creative Professional Suitable Clarity Precision and Colour Expression With DCI-P3 95% (Typ.) and HDR10 in 31.5-inch 4K IPS offering 4 times as many pixels as Full HD your work shines for clear and precise colour as desired resulting in easy reproduction of images on screen. Colour Range with DCI-P3 95% (Typ.) 31.5-inch UHD 4K monitor supports a wide colour spectrum 95% of DCI-P3 (Typ.) colour gamut which is ideal for professional creators to re-touch images and accurately express the colour of digital contents. Colour Calibrated It is colour calibrated to display original intended colour for accurate picture quality. Enhance Games up to 4K and HDR Immersive Gaming Experience 32UN650K-W boosts the new era of 4K HDR console gaming experience not only bringing unprecedented thrills with decent image and sound but also helping you win more battles with AMD FreeSync Dynamic Action Sync and Black Stabilizer. AMD FreeSync Fluid and Rapid Motion With AMD FreeSync technology console gamers can experience seamless fluid movement throughout high resolution fast-paced games. AMD FreeSync virtually eliminates screen tearing and stuttering. Dynamic Action Sync React Faster to Opponents Minimize input lag with Dynamic Action Sync so gamers can catch every single moment in real-time. Black Stabilizer Attack First in Dark Gamers can avoid snipers hiding in the darkest places and quickly escape situations when the flash explodes. Enjoy 4K and HDR Contents More Vividly and Realistically HDR content from multiple streaming services explores. The result is the most true with vivid brightness and wide colour range when playing on LG UHD 4K monitor with HDR10 technology in support of DCI-P3 (Typ.) colour space. Ergonomic Design Easy and Ergonomic The One-Click stand makes it easy to install without any other equipment and flexibly adjust the height and tilt of the big screen to position it in the optimal position for you.
prodImage
£293.47
Shipping: Free
LG 32UN650K-W 32" 4K Ultra HD 60Hz Monitor - White 109934
LG 32UN650K-W 32UN650K-W.AEK Monitor in White
Within 7 days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
LG 32UN650K-W 32UN650K-W.AEK Monitor - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
LG UltraFine 32UN650K-W 4K Ultra HD 32"" LED Monitor - Black, Silver/Grey,Black 10282748
Flip between work and play with this LG Monitor. Its 4K Ultra HD display gives you a ton of detail with amazing colours. Great for spreadsheets, Netflix or video editing. You can be certain you're seeing the right colours during photo editing - its colour calibrated. And the AMD FreeSync lets you enjoy some after-work gaming without screen tearing or stuttering.Good to know- Black Stabilizer brings out more shadow detail to let you see what's going on in gloomy areas- It supports HDR10 - that means you'll get vibrant colours and punchy contrast- You can adjust the tilt of the screen or mount it on a wall to keep your desk clutter-free- Built-in speakers means there's less clutter on your desk- The display is flicker-free and has a reader mode to keep your eyes feeling fresh
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£304.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LG UltraFine 32UN650K 32 IPS 4K UHD Monitor 32UN650K-W.AEK
Create with vivid color and claritySee your creations with pro-level picture quality. Whether it's video photography or graphic design LG UltraFine monitors are your canvas. Do your best work with picture quality composed of precise detail and spot-on color accuracy. Whatever the project you'll push your productivity to new levels. Vivid Color ExpressionThis color calibrated monitor covers an incredible up to 95% of the DCI-P3 color space the current standard utilized by the film industry assuring an exceptionally wide range of colors. Color CalibratedIt is color calibrated to display original intended color for accurate picture quality. Immersive gaming experience32UN650 boosts the new era of 4K HDR console gaming experience not only bringing unprecedented thrills with decent image and sound but also helping you win more battles with Dynamic Action Sync and Black Stabilizer. Dynamic Action SyncGet the closest thing to real-time gaming. Dynamic Action Sync elevates your gameplay for a pro-level experience. Respond to action opponents and every moment with minimized input lag and unbelievable performance. Ergonomic StandFind your ideal display position with the adjustable stand while the smooth curve of the base provides stability assuring dependable performance with a touch of elegance.     .
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
LG 32UN650K 32-inch IPS UHD 4K Monitor - HDR10, DCI-P3 95%, Height Adjustable Stand 32UN650K-W.AEK
Discover our latest additions in the "New In" category, where innovation meets style. Each piece is thoughtfully crafted to elevate your wardrobe with contemporary designs and cutting-edge trends. Embrace freshness and stand out with our newest arrivals, guaranteed to add a touch of novelty and flair to any ensemble. Don't miss out on being at the forefront of fashion; explore now and make a statement.
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Lg Electronics Lg 32Un650K-W. Display Diagonal: 81.3 Cm 32" Display Resolution: 32UN650K-W.AEK
Lg Electronics Lg 32Un650K-W. Display Diagonal: 81.3 Cm 32" Display Resolution:, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Remote Controls
prodImage
£318.25
Shipping: Free
LG UltraFine 32UN650K 32 IPS 4K UHD Monitor 32UN650K-W.AEK
prodImage
£374.97
£396.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:32UN650K
EPREL:2,116,729
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:56 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraFine 32UN650K-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
£1,406.90
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-BCompare 2 Prices
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-B
£355.50
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-BCompare 9 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G411A-B
£87.28
LG UltraGear 27G411A-BCompare 12 Prices
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-B
£1,425.69
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-BCompare 12 Prices
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£593.55
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 8 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£428.99
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£148.11
LG UltraGear 27G610A-BCompare 8 Prices
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-W
£175.53
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-WCompare 2 Prices
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGA
£1,069.00
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGACompare 2 Prices
LG UltraGear 32G600A-B
£173.34
LG UltraGear 32G600A-BCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP OMEN 27s (780G5E9)
£257.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS MB16AP
£256.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 27BA850-B
£242.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16AHP
£256.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Series 5 Pro 524pm (9E0G9UT)
£256.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS MX279H
£264.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobile Pixels Trio
£257.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell P2722HE
£255.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenScreen MB16ACM
£256.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2540K
£258.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraFine 32UN650K-W
prodImage
£257.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£293.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel