LG Electronics P920 Optimus 3D

Manufacturer: LG
LG Electronics P920 Optimus 3D
from £89.991 offerManufacturer: LGPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 2.3
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Display Size: (4.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Display Type: LCD
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 480 px x 800 px
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery Original LG FL-53HN P990 Optimus Speed 2x / P920 Optimus 3D
Battery Original LG FL-53HN P990 Optimus Speed 2x / P920 Optimus 3D, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Camera
Video Resolution:1,280 pixels x 720 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 mm x H128 mm x D11.9 mm
Weight:168 g
Display
Display Size:(4.3 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:480 px x 800 px
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:MMS, SMS
Telecommunication Interfaces:HDMI, Micro USB
Memory
Internal Storage:8 GB
Operating System
Google Android 2.3
Other
SAR Value:0.39 W/kg
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No

Price History

1M
LG Electronics P920 Optimus 3D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG G6
£174.72
LG G6Compare 2 Prices
LG Electronics K9
£69.99
LG Electronics K9Compare 4 Prices
LG Electronics Optimus L7
£199.00
LG Electronics Optimus L7Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3G
£53.14
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3GCompare 2 Prices
LG Electronics K11
£164.06
LG Electronics K11Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics Bello II
£71.00
LG Electronics Bello IICompare 2 Prices
LG Electronics V20
£78.79
LG Electronics V20Compare 4 Prices
LG Electronics Dare
£111.19
LG Electronics DareCompare 1 Prices
LG Electronics GB102
£29.99
LG Electronics GB102Compare 1 Prices
LG Electronics G4s
£179.99
LG Electronics G4sCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi 13C 4GB 128GB
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy A10
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motorola Moto G06 Power 64GB
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Honor 6C
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Mini S5570
£68.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto E13
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A12 32GB
£91.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honor 400 Smart 5G 6GB 128GB
£105.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung Galaxy M11
£92.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy A04s
£92.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
LG Electronics P920 Optimus 3D
thetechshed
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel