Lexibook Paw Patrol DVDP6PA

Manufacturer: Lexibook
Lexibook Paw Patrol DVDP6PA
from £59.00to £82.294 offersManufacturer: Lexibook
• Portable DVD player in Paw Patrol design
• 7-inch display with 480 x 234 resolution
• Compatible with DVD, VCD, MPEG-4, JPEG, CD, CDR, CDRW, MP3
• Integrated child lock function
• Includes accessories: power adapter, remote control, car cigarette lighter adapter, headphones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Paw Patrol DVDP6PA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexibook, Paw Patrol, Portable DVD player, 7” rotating screen for Children, Remote control, Car charger, USB port, rechargeable battery, blue/red, DVDP6PA SQ-U0SQ-WBBX
Wide 7" rotating and folding LCD screen with 480 x 234 resolution Rechargeable battery with 2 hours playing time and Integrated stereo speakers 12v in car adaptor and Parental control function to lock the unit USB port 2.0, headphone jack output and supports SD/MMC up to 4 GB DVD, DVDR, DVDRW, VCD, MPEG-4, JPEG, CD, CDR, CDRW and MP3 compatible!
prodImage
£59.00
£63.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Lexibook Paw Patrol Portable DVD Player with car adaptor and remote - DVDP6PA
Lexibook Paw Patrol Portable DVD Player with car adaptor and remote - DVDP6PA, Toys & Games > Games > Electronic Games
prodImage
£59.99
£65.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Lexibook Paw Patrol Portable DVD Player with Car Adaptor & Remote Blue - DVDP6PA
Lexibook Paw Patrol Portable DVD Player with Car Adaptor & Remote Blue - DVDP6PA, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.99 / Unit
More offers
Lexibook Paw Patrol Portable DVD Player - DVDP6PA
Lexibook Paw Patrol Portable DVD Player - DVDP6PA, Toys & Games > Games > Electronic Games
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable DVD player in Paw Patrol design
7-inch display with 480 x 234 resolution
Compatible with DVD, VCD, MPEG-4, JPEG, CD, CDR, CDRW, MP3
Integrated child lock function
Includes accessories: power adapter, remote control, car cigarette lighter adapter, headphones

Price History

1M 3M
Lexibook Paw Patrol DVDP6PA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexibook

Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
£39.95
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dogCompare 10 Prices
Lexibook Powerman Max Robot
£71.17
Lexibook Powerman Max RobotCompare 2 Prices
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)
£59.99
Lexibook Disney Frozen 2 (MP320FZZ)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HKM Hobby Horse (13750)
£67.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter DHL with driver (02672)
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic M (533872)
£60.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Paw Patrol Lookout Playset
£61.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech KidiSecrets Dream Safe
£56.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Pickup with horse trailer (42346)
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel