Lexar NS100 128GB

Price History
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 128 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 520 MB/s
• NAND Type: 3D NAND TLC
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H7 mm x D70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar NS100 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar NS100 2.5” SATA III 6Gb/s Internal 128GB SSD, Solid State Drive, Up To 550MB/s Read, for Laptop, Desktop Computer/PC (LNS100-128AMZN) B07TKGGJ1T
Faster performance and more reliable than traditional hard drives Features SSD Dash software management Shock and vibration resistant with no moving parts
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar NS100 128 GB 2.5" Serial ATA III 240560
Improve your computers performance Improve your existing systems performance with the Lexar NS100 2.5 SATA III (6Gb/s) solid-state drive (SSD). This easy upgrade gives you faster boot-ups application load times and data transfers turning your old computer from dinosaur to dynamo with read speeds of up to 550MB/s. It is also cooler quieter and uses less battery life than a traditional hard disk drive. Give your laptop or PC computer a boost With the NS100 SSD you can save time and money by upgrading your laptop or PC. With improved performance and read speeds of up to 550MB/s it will make boot-ups data transfers and application load times a breeze. Performance problems are behind you The NS100 SSD gets rid of your computers performance anxiety from having an old traditional hard drive and allows it to take center stage with more speed and storage space than ever had before. Built to last Unlike traditional hard disk drives the NS100 SSD has no moving parts so its more durable and less likely to fail. Add to that its shock and vibration resistant and youve got one robust and reliable SSD to safely store and render your large-sized data photos and 4K videos. Rigorously tested All Lexar product designs undergo extensive testing in the Lexar Quality Labs facilities with more than 1100 digital devices to ensure performance quality compatibility and reliability.
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
Lexar NS100 2.5 SATA III 6GB/s SSD 128GB LNS100-128RBCN
With the Lexar NS100 2.5" SATA III (6Gb/s) solid-state drive (SSD) you can improve the performance of your existing system. This easy upgrade...
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
Lexar NS100 2.5? SATA III 6Gb/s Internal 128GB SSD, Solid State Drive, Up To 520MB/s Read, for Laptop, Desktop Computer/PC (LNS100-128AMZN)
Features Upgrade your laptop or desktop computer for faster startups, data transfers, and application loads with read speeds of up to 520MB/s ...
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Lexar NS100 2.5? SATA III 6Gb/s Internal 128GB SSD, Solid State Drive, Up To 520MB/s Read, for Laptop, Desktop Computer/PC (LNS100-128AMZN)
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H7 mm x D70 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:128 GB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:520 MB/s
NAND Type:3D NAND TLC
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar NS100 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar NQ790 4TB (LNQ790X004T-RNNNG)
£312.48
Lexar NQ790 4TB (LNQ790X004T-RNNNG)Compare 5 Prices
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 2TB
£194.45
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 2TBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TB
£208.37
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar NS100 1TB (LNS100-1TRB)
£123.90
Lexar NS100 1TB (LNS100-1TRB)Compare 8 Prices
Lexar NQ790 2TB (LNQ790X002T-RNNNG)
£255.94
Lexar NQ790 2TB (LNQ790X002T-RNNNG)Compare 3 Prices
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 1TB
£136.05
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 9 Prices
Lexar NM990 2TB
£240.08
Lexar NM990 2TBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar NM790 8TB (LNM790X008T-RNNNG)
£999.99
Lexar NM790 8TB (LNM790X008T-RNNNG)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Origin Storage M.2 SSD 256GB (NB-256M.2/NVME)
£43.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 256GB
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston SSDNow A400 480GB (SA400S37/480G)
£40.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Patriot Memory P210 SSD 512GB (P210S512G25)
£49.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Team Group GX1 SSD 240GB (T253X1240G0C101)
£40.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem SSD 32GB (7N47A00129)
£47.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA SSD 480GB
£40.01
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lexar NS100 128GB
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel