Levi's Military Jacket

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Military Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Two-Pocket Military Jacket with Polytwill Lining Olive 3XL B08CXCYTD7
FUNCTIONALITY: Center front hidden zipper with snap closures; Two chest pockets with snap closures; welt chest zipper pocket and two lower welt pockets; hidden interior pocket for added storage and security STYLISH FEATURES: Stand up collar with adjustable zipper detailing; adjustable snap cuffs and epaulettes on shoulders for added comfort; inner quilted lining VERSATILITY: The 100% cotton fabric allows the jacket to be lightweight and the perfect staple piece in every man’s closet; This is the go-to jacket to transition through the seasons
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Lightweight Cotton Military Jacket (Standard & Plus Sizes) Anorak, Grey, 1X B07FDM66LC
Versatile Wardrobe Essential: Women's field jacket ideal for transitioning through seasons and layering. Textile Technology: Made from 100% cotton fabric, this women's military quilter jacket is lightweight while providing warmth. Practical Details: Adjustable cords at waist and adjustable button cuffs ensure a comfortable fit. Secure Closure: Hidden center front zipper with button overlay offers dual closure for added protection. Sizing Info: Model is wearing a size small.
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Black, XX-Large LM4RC364-001
DescriptionThis jacket in rich neutral colors will you keep as warm as you need to be with its removable hood and lining.
prodImage
£132.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Black, X-Large Tall LM4TC364
prodImage
£134.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket Lightweight, Olive, S B075DHTB63
Versatile Wardrobe Staple: Military style jacket crafted from 100% cotton fabric. Tailored Comfort: Adjustable snap cuffs and epaulettes on the shoulder offer a customizable fit that prioritizes comfort. Timeless Investment: A classic yet contemporary design with durable cotton fabric. Transitional Versatility: The lightweight cotton construction makes this tactical jacket ideal for layering. Sizing Info: Model wears size medium.
prodImage
£88.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket (Regular & Big & Tall Sizes) Lightweight, Light Olive Unfilled, XL B07Q847V34
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket (Regular & Big & Tall Sizes) Lightweight, Navy Filled, XL B07DB7SDBJ
Jacket in washed cotton with onion quilted patterned liner Dual closure - zipper and snap Exposed zipper detail on collar, adjustable snap cuffs and epaulettes on shoulders Two chest flap pockets with snaps, one welt zipper pocket above left chest pocket, two lower welt pockets and one interior welt pocket with snap closure Sizing Info: Model wears size medium.
prodImage
£98.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket (Regular & Big & Tall Sizes), Black Unfilled, M B082SDRHBG
prodImage
£98.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket (Regular & Big & Tall Sizes) Lightweight, Camo Filled, L B07RSZ7LS7
Stand collar military jacket in a washed cotton with quilted lining Two chest flap pockets with snap closures, one welt zipper pocket above left chest pocket, two lower welt pockets and one interior welt pocket Exposed zipper detail on stand collar Center front placket with hidden zipper and snap closures Sizing Info: Model wears size medium.
prodImage
£102.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Lightweight Cotton Military Jacket (Standard & Plus Sizes), Dark Black, 3X B07FDS338K
prodImage
£107.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket (Regular & Big & Tall Sizes) Lightweight, Navy Unfilled, L B07Q4QS3KL
Stand collar military jacket in a washed cotton Two chest flap pockets with snaps, one welt zipper pocket above left chest pocket, two lower welt pockets and one interior welt pocket Center front placket with hidden zipper and snap closure and exposed zipper detail on collar Adjustable snap cuffs and epaulettes on shoulders Levi's red tab on left chest pocket.Weave Type: Woven, Special Size Type: standard
prodImage
£108.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Hooded Military Jacket (Regular & Big & Tall Sizes), Dark Brown/Quilted Lining, XL B08TTBFV3R
POLYTWILL QUILTED LINING FUNCTIONALITY: Washed cotton jacket with zip out jersey hood making this jacket a perfect versatile fit, adjustable snap cuffs, chest and slant hand pockets, and interior pocket for added storage STYLISH FEATURES: Full-length zipper enclosure as well as button enclosures can better protect you from wind and cold temperatures, durable heavy material, comfortable soft, military style makes it an ideal all-purpose jacket for men DURABLE MATERIALS: Made from 100% heavyweight cotton; This military style makes it an ideal all-purpose jacket for men and is built to stick with you through many seasons
prodImage
£115.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Black, 4X Big LM4XC364
prodImage
£137.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Black, 3X-Large Tall LM4TC364
prodImage
£137.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Khaki, Small LM4RC364
prodImage
£138.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Brown, X-Large LM8RC364-BRN-04-XL
DescriptionWashed cotton four pocket fly front trucker jacket with zip out sweat fleece hood and bib and full sherpa lining. The winter coat you...
prodImage
£138.08
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Washed Cotton Hooded Military Jacket, Khaki, X-Small US Jetn045
prodImage
£139.07
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Washed Hooded Military Cotton Lightweight Jacket, Black, 3X-Large US LM8RC364
prodImage
£148.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Navy, Small LM4RC364
prodImage
£149.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Navy, XX-Large LM4RC364
prodImage
£149.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Khaki, 2X 190201-HZC-F5026-White-XXL
prodImage
£151.68
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Brown, Medium LM8RC364-BRN-02-M
prodImage
£156.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Washed Hooded Military Cotton Lightweight Jacket, Black, X-Small US LM8RC364
prodImage
£157.51
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Military Jacket with Removable Hood (Standard and Big & Tall), Khaki, Large LM4RC364
prodImage
£159.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Washed Cotton Hooded Military Jacket (Regular & Big & Tall Sizes), Navy/Sherpa Lined, Large LM8TC364-NVY-07-LT
prodImage
£170.61
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's Military Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£30.31
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 110 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£27.35
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 204 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£30.30
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 157 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.01
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 113 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 10 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£53.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
£53.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Women
£60.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£58.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£67.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Women Unlimitech Second Layer (32Z4236)
£58.25
Compare Prices
54 offers
Maier Sports Lisbon W
£67.36
Compare Prices
108 offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Women
£60.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel