Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans

Price History
• Bootcut Silhouette
• Material: 78% Cotton, 21% Polyester, 1% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Stretch, Machine Washable
• Design: 5-Pocket Style, Zipper, Topstitched Hem
• Extras: Rivets, Contrast Stitching, Belt Loops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

363 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Cool Keeper B0FCFXWVHS
A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Women's 725 High Rise - Blue - Size: 29 l32 pvi_02ixb62za2e25b
Feel confident from morning to night in jeans that keep up with your schedule. The Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut works whether you're heading to work, meeting friends, or running weekend errands. Pair them with heels for the office, trainers at the weekend, or boots for an evening out.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable all day with a high-rise waist that sits securely above your hips- • Create a balanced shape with a bootcut leg that opens out from the knee- • Keep your go-to denim in rotation with hardwearing Levi's fabric that holds up to regular washing
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's 725 High Rise - Blue - Size: 27 l32 pvi_003j6ar28l72r7
Feel confident from morning to night in jeans that keep up with your schedule. The Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut works whether you're heading to work, meeting friends, or running weekend errands. Pair them with heels for the office, trainers at the weekend, or boots for an evening out.- Product Highlights:- • Stay comfortable all day with a high-rise waist that sits securely above your hips- • Create a balanced shape with a bootcut leg that opens out from the knee- • Keep your go-to denim in rotation with hardwearing Levi's fabric that holds up to regular washing
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Liberty Life, Liberty Life, 27W x 30L B0D54NJ56F
Slim through the hip and thigh Five-pocket styling A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£51.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Lake Life B0FCFYZMGR
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut MED Indigo-Worn in, Liberty Life, 29W x 32L B0D54NB26R
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Lots of Love, 26W / 32L B09MJ4QCKJ
A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in That perfect broken-in look—without putting in the work; this garment was distressed for an authentic vintage-inspired feel and lived-in style LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£54.29
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Speed, 26W x 32L B0CBP6FDP3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: A high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. Model is 175 cm, Waist 69 cm, Wearing a Size 27 x 32 RISE: We designed these easy-to-wear 725 High-Rise Bootcut jeans with a high rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in Designed to give you legs for days Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Made with ECOVERO, a fiber sourced from wood. ECOVERO is a trademark of Lenzing AG. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Lapis Speed, 25W x 30L B0CBP5RF9B
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Triangle Explorati, Triangle Exploration, 30W x 34L B0DNNYLH3S
Slim through the hip and thigh Five-pocket styling A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue Cotton - Size 31W/32L 019c285a-068c-770d-b549-84e336cc00e0
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue Cotton - Size 25W/30L 019c285a-0e54-7073-9a85-619fd74d891f
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue - Size 26W/30L 019f29e1-b8d4-7f31-8fac-c45a6069b9e9
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue - Size 27W/30L 019f29e1-6965-76df-9011-a3197b4619b1
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue - Size 26W/32L 019f29e1-dbe4-7f5c-82a2-f02c5b9967ca
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue - Size 29W/34L 019f29e1-66fd-744a-9d94-b14b46395c48
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue - Size 29W/30L 019f29e1-51bf-7936-aae2-2b8d963bcfee
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue - Size 30W/32L 019f29e1-c5c2-7f74-a123-36cde8282b66
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue - Size 28W/32L 019f29e1-c70b-770d-873f-144c3a7be446
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue - Size 29W/32L 019f29e1-68d3-7abc-8063-9d44bb428820
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue - Size 30W/30L 019f29e1-f20d-75a2-b3fa-ba86c79c830f
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in Blue - Size 27W/32L 019f29e1-dcab-79b2-8509-9bd1a80dfbe6
Womens Levis 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans in blue.- Zip fly and button fastening.- 5-pocket styling.- Belt loops.- Stretch.- A leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette.- Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in.- 85% Cotton 7% Lyocell 6% Elastomultiester 2% Elastane.- Ref: 187590194
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Lapis Dark Horse 25 (US 0) S 18759-0038
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Lapis Dark Horse 25 (US 0) S. DescriptionAn ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. We...
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Lapis Dark Horse 28 (US 6) S 18759-0038
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Lapis Dark Horse 28 (US 6) S. DescriptionAn ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. We...
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Liberty Life, 28W x 32L B0D54R17GP
prodImage
£56.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Lapis Dark Horse 26 (US 2) M 18759-0038
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Lapis Dark Horse 26 (US 2) M. DescriptionAn ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. We...
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Lapis Dark Horse 27 (US 4) M 18759-0038
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans Lapis Dark Horse 27 (US 4) M. DescriptionAn ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. We...
prodImage
£56.41
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut MED Indigo - Worn in, Lapis Speed, 30W x 30L B0CBP6TKJH
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's Damen 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Lake Life, 25W x 32L B0FCFX4RDW
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut MED Indigo-Worn in, Liberty Life, 28W x 30L B0D54PPD8X
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bootcut Silhouette
Material: 78% Cotton, 21% Polyester, 1% Elastane
Clothing Features: Stretch, Machine Washable
Design: 5-Pocket Style, Zipper, Topstitched Hem
Extras: Rivets, Contrast Stitching, Belt Loops

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 182 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£13.69
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 130 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£25.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.14
Compare Prices
17 offers
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
94 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£28.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£20.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£29.12
Compare Prices
80 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
51 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
111 offers
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel