Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans

Price History
• Bootcut Silhouette
• Material: 78% Cotton, 21% Polyester, 1% Elastane
• Clothing Features: Stretch, Machine Washable
• Design: 5-Pocket Style, Zipper, Topstitched Hem
• Extras: Rivets, Contrast Stitching, Belt Loops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

364 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 25W / 30L B0B2BJ5PQ7
A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£48.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Triangle Explorati B0FCG27Q6B
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 28W / 32L B0B2BXS9SF
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Liberty Life, 30W x 32L B0D54LQZM8
Slim through the hip and thigh Five-pocket styling A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£49.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Blue Swell, Blue Swell, 27W x 34L B0CNK1KFPQ
Five pocket styling A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Enhanced with supersoft stretch
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 29W / 32L B0B2BMXQW7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: An ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. RISE: We designed these easy-to-wear 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans with a fashion-forward rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette. Oh, and the best part? These jeans were crafted with Levi's Stellar Stretch: thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 29W / 30L B0B2BX1RCZ
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 32W / 32L B0B2BBC1S5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: An ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. RISE: We designed these easy-to-wear 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans with a fashion-forward rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette. Oh, and the best part? These jeans were crafted with Levi's Stellar Stretch: thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 30W / 32L B0B2BKFLR4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: An ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. RISE: We designed these easy-to-wear 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans with a fashion-forward rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette. Oh, and the best part? These jeans were crafted with Levi's Stellar Stretch: thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 28W / 34L B0B2BHQCL9
A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 24W / 32L B0B2BY35RJ
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 31W / 32L B0B2BSPPFH
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 32W / 30L B0B2BR9MSM
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 30W / 34L B0B2BSPJW2
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 27W / 30L B0B2BR4YTZ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: An ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. RISE: We designed these easy-to-wear 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans with a fashion-forward rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette. Oh, and the best part? These jeans were crafted with Levi's Stellar Stretch: thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 29W / 30L B0B2BSQGRH
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 26W / 32L B0B2BNNBPY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: An ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. RISE: We designed these easy-to-wear 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans with a fashion-forward rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette. Oh, and the best part? These jeans were crafted with Levi's Stellar Stretch: thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 28W / 34L B0B2BCTCDW
A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 27W / 34L B0B2BHPQDW
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut MED Indigo-Worn in, Blue Wave Rinse, 30W x 28L B0D54KP5WG
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 28W / 30L B0B2B8PBP4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: An ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. RISE: We designed these easy-to-wear 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans with a fashion-forward rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette. Oh, and the best part? These jeans were crafted with Levi's Stellar Stretch: thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 29W / 34L B0B2BJV7NZ
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 31W / 30L B0B2BGTJ2M
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 28W x 28L B0D54LG5QD
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Light, 29W / 30L B0B2BVXHRR
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: RISE: An ultra-high rise meets a modern bootcut leg. RISE: We designed these easy-to-wear 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans with a fashion-forward rise, slim leg and subtle bootcut at the hem for a flattering silhouette. Oh, and the best part? These jeans were crafted with Levi's Stellar Stretch: thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette Designed to give you legs for days RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in We made this garment with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from sustainably harvested wood Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. A classic leg-lengthening bootcut silhouette RISE: Fits slim through your hip and thigh with a high rise that holds you in
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 32W / 32L B0B2C3GXRX
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 26W / 32L B0B2BXPVBZ
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 29W / 32L B0B2BCTRF4
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 27W / 30L B0B2BWLZ5T
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Rinse, 26W / 30L B0B2BWGPZ2
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bootcut Silhouette
Material: 78% Cotton, 21% Polyester, 1% Elastane
Clothing Features: Stretch, Machine Washable
Design: 5-Pocket Style, Zipper, Topstitched Hem
Extras: Rivets, Contrast Stitching, Belt Loops

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 725 High Rise Bootcut Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg Jeans
£28.00
Levi's 318 Shaping Wide Leg JeansCompare 114 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 181 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£13.69
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 130 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 474
£32.37
Levi's 474Compare 6 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£25.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Pants Engadin Zip Off
£28.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£20.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£29.12
Compare Prices
80 offers
Maier Sports Rechberg
£30.23
Compare Prices
51 offers
Maier Sports Lulaka 7/8
£22.22
Compare Prices
111 offers
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel