Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £27.77to £100.00582 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Stretch jeans
• Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
• Style: Casual
• Rise: High
• Care instructions: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

582 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Ankle Time, 24W x 28L B0D54QJ3C6
A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise Finished with an ultra-modern straight leg Made with vintage stretch: comfortable, lower stretch denim with a classic look and feel Hold the h2o: this garment was made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Mosey Mid Stone, 24W x 28L B0D54KZ41H
Stellar stretch Zip fly A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Womens Eternal Indigo Light 724 High Rise Straight Jean - Blue - Size 31W/30L 019cd216-534f-7cb9-9c77-1e10f1f1e595
Since 1853, Levi’s has defined American cool. From rugged gold-rush workwear to the iconic 501, they’ve turned riveted denim into a global uniform of effortless style and truly enduring durability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Levi 724 Jeans High Rise Straight Stretch Size 6 Waist 24 Leg 30 W24 L30 (Q8596)
Levi 724 Jeans High Rise Straight Stretch Size 6 Waist 24 Leg 30 W24 L30 (Q8596), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£37.99
£42.59
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Levi's Women's 724™ High Rise Straight Jeans, Night is Black, 24W / 28L 12652351
Levi's signature 'Lot 700' fits are the ultimate look-amazing jeans, designed to flatter, hold and lift A versatile fit with a classic high-rise Flatters your waist and holds you in We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S Women's NEW 724 High Rise Slim Straight Fit Jeans 30"W x 34"L Blue 10/12
LEVI'S Women's NEW 724 High Rise Slim Straight Fit Jeans 30"W x 34"L Blue 10/12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Women's High Rise Straight Leg Jeans - Blue - Size: 26 l32 pvi_022g055q9bdqsv
Levis high-rise jeans feature a light wash and a five-pocket design. The straight fit offers a classic silhouette, while the zip fly, front button, and belt loops ensure a secure closure. Detailed with front, back, and coin pockets, along with distinctive stitching, these jeans provide both style and functionality.
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Women's High Rise Straight Leg Jeans - Blue - Size: 31 l32 pvi_0249rycptonauv
Discover the timeless appeal of Levi's high-rise jeans, featuring a classic five-pocket design and straight fit. These jeans come with a zip fly closure and are adorned with a patch pocket, logo, and waist patch, adding a touch of signature style. Perfect for those who appreciate both comfort and iconic design.
prodImage
£50.00
£54.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Never Forget, 25W / 30L B0B2BRS73F
A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise Finished with an ultra-modern straight leg Made with fabric from the Candiani Denim Mill in Italy, established in 1938 and known for producing luxurious, innovative textiles LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Womens Like Forever 724 High Rise Straight Jean - Blue - Size 26W/30L 019cd217-8672-7af2-8b9c-78831079d201
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.00
£57.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans Pants -Soft black 33 US 16 S 18883-0016-001-33 (Stati Uniti 16)
...
prodImage
£58.97
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Crop Jeans Tribeca Moon (Waterless) 25 B08NV2828D
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Crop Jeans Tribeca Moon (Waterless) 25. DescriptionLevi's signature 'Lot 700' fits...
prodImage
£59.43
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 724 HIGH RISE STRAIGHT 18883-0458
Levis Jeans 724 HIGH RISE STRAIGHT Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 28 / 30,US 29 / 30,US 30 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 724 HIGH RISE STRAIGHT 18883-0458
Levis Jeans 724 HIGH RISE STRAIGHT Black Available in women's sizes. US 30 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 724 HIGH RISE STRAIGHT 18883-0458
Levis Jeans 724 HIGH RISE STRAIGHT Black Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 724 HIGH RISE STRAIGHT 18883-0445
Levis Jeans 724 HIGH RISE STRAIGHT Blue Available in women's sizes. US 26 / 30,US 27 / 30,US 28 / 30,US 29 / 30,US 30 / 30.Women > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£71.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Mosey Mid Stone, 32W x 32L B0D54MDTXL
Stellar stretch Zip fly A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Headwinds Ahead, Headwinds Ahead, 25W x 30L B0D54MH5NZ
A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise Finished with an ultra-modern straight leg LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£34.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 724™ High Rise Straight Jeans, Rio Frost, 24W / 32L B08PF85X1H
We took your favorite high rise and updated it with a classic straight leg They’ve got just enough stretch, so they’ll hug and flatter your figure while keeping you comfortable throughout your day Cut from stretchy denim, these everyday jeans create a sleek base for any outfit A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Mosey Mid Stone, 28W x 32L B0D54M4S8S
Stellar stretch Zip fly A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Ankle Time, 24 W/30 L B0D54QB7JR
Slim through the hip and thigh Finished with an ultra-modern straight leg Five-pocket styling Slim straight jeans are designed to flatter - all day, every day Made with vintage stretch: comfortable, lower stretch denim with a classic look and feel LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Mosey Mid Stone, 29W x 30L B0D54MX1QW
Stellar stretch Zip fly A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Denim Jeans, Colour Way Back, Size 25 30, Way Way Back, 25W x 30L B0DPHZW41Q
prodImage
£39.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's 724 Pl Hr Straight Midnight Gauze, Midnight Gauze, 14 B0CNL87KL7
Classic long-sleeve button-up shirt Levi's housemark logo at chest Designed to flatter—all day, every day Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 25W / 30L B07S9NK4Z3
prodImage
£40.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Mid, 27W / 32L B07SCVVWHK
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Mosey Mid Stone, 31W x 30L B0D54KWQ9B
Stellar stretch Zip fly A versatile fit with a flattering high-rise
prodImage
£43.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's 724™ High Rise Straight Women's Jeans, Blue Wave Dark, 26W / 32L B07S6K837J
prodImage
£43.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Headwinds Ahead, 26W x 32L B0D54LYBDR
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans, Headwinds Ahead, 24W x 28L B0D54N8BKP
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stretch jeans
Material: 85% cotton, 7% lyocell, 6% elastomultiester, 2% elastane
Style: Casual
Rise: High
Care instructions: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 724 High Rise Straight Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 230 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 132 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£27.71
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£28.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£25.70
Compare Prices
177 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£28.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£21.22
Compare Prices
77 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£27.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
denimpreloved
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £4.60
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel