Levi's 578 Baggy Jeans

• Men's Jeans
• Material: 100% Cotton
• Fit: Baggy Fit
• Closure: Button and Zipper
• Design: 5-Pocket Design
Show all product details

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's 578 Baggy The Baggy Family B0FCG1TN1P
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We're throwing it back to the bold styles of the '90s with our 578 Baggy jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 As the name suggests, these casual jeans are slouchy and extra baggy all the way down to the stacked ankle, giving off just the right amount of attitude. RISE: Low rise jeans inspired by early aughts style Sits at your waist Made with classic, non-stretch denim Size up for an even baggier look Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Jeans, The Baggy Family, 33W x 32L Men B0FCFZPVCP
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We're throwing it back to the bold styles of the '90s with our 578 Baggy jeans. As the name suggests, these casual jeans are slouchy and extra baggy all the way down to the stacked ankle, giving off just the right amount of attitude. A baggy silhouette that draws inspiration from '90s style Sits at your waist Made with classic, non-stretch denim Size up for an even baggier look Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. MATERIAL: 100% COTTON LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Mens Levis 578 Baggy in Last Grey - Size 34W/32L 019d95c8-e4fc-738f-8451-05ce5d0291cd
Levi's Baggy Wide Leg Jeans are cut with a relaxed, roomy fit. The wide leg design creates a vintage-inspired look with unrestricted movement.- Product Highlights- • Baggy fit through hip and thigh- • Wide leg opening for layered styling- • Full-length cut
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Levi's Mens Levis 578 Baggy in Last Grey - Size 33W/32L 019db030-787a-77e3-a84e-d71b1fa185a1
Levi's Baggy Wide Leg Jeans are cut with a relaxed, roomy fit. The wide leg design creates a vintage-inspired look with unrestricted movement.- Product Highlights- • Baggy fit through hip and thigh- • Wide leg opening for layered styling- • Full-length cut
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£45.00
£47.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(32R, Grey) Levis Unisex Adult 578 Denim Baggy Jeans
100% Cotton. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Front Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Belt Loops. Length: Full. Fit: Baggy.
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
(33R, Grey) Levis Unisex Adult 578 Denim Baggy Jeans
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy 8Am in Charlotte
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: We're throwing it back to the bold styles of the '90s with our 578 Baggy jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 As the name suggests, these casual jeans are slouchy and extra baggy all the way down to the stacked ankle, giving off just the right amount of attitude. A baggy silhouette that draws inspiration from '90s style Sits at your waist Made with classic, non-stretch denim Size up for an even baggier look Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 0% NO STRETCH - Expect a very tight fit initially. Will loosen over time but won't stretch back. Perfect for a classic, rigid denim feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy 8Am in Charlotte A4750002003132
prodImage
£64.41
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 578® BAGGY A4750-0021
Levis Flare / wide jeans 578® BAGGY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 578® BAGGY A4750-0018
Levis Flare / wide jeans 578® BAGGY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's 578 Baggy The Baggy Family B0FCFZY2WS
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy The Baggy Family B0FCG2BG8K
A baggy silhouette that draws inspiration from '90s style Made with non-stretch denim LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy The Baggy Family B0FCG34M39
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy The Baggy Family B0FCG2XRZV
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy The Baggy Family B0FCFWCKVF
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy The Baggy Family B0FCFWDMJ5
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy 8Am in Charlotte B0FCG1XJGX
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy 8Am in Charlotte B0FCG2KZ8Z
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 578 Baggy Jeans, 8am in Charlotte, 30 W/32 L B0FCFY9ZF7
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy 8Am in Charlotte B0FCG45SQG
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy Trouser, 8am in Charlotte, 34W/34L Men's B0FCG2859N
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy 8Am in Charlotte B0FCG2FBCX
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy 8Am in Charlotte B0FCFYCNV2
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy 8Am in Charlotte A4750002003132
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 578 Baggy Jeans, 32 W/34 L B0G35HPYX7
Machine Wash
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
(34R, Grey) Levis Unisex Adult 578 Denim Baggy Jeans
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
Levis Flare / wide jeans 578® BAGGY A4750-0045
Levis Flare / wide jeans 578® BAGGY Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 36 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Flare / wide jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy 8Am in Charlotte
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy Vintage Bags B0FCG1P7SM
A baggy silhouette that draws inspiration from '90s style Sits at your waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 578 Baggy Vintage Bags B0FCG2ZBL7
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Jeans
Material: 100% Cotton
Fit: Baggy Fit
Closure: Button and Zipper
Design: 5-Pocket Design

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 578 Baggy Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 896 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 499 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£44.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Men
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Fluid Full-zip Pants II S/S Men
£43.80
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Superstar Track Pant
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£46.26
Compare Prices
42 offers
Maier Sports Torid
£46.28
Compare Prices
290 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rain Pants
£55.48
Compare Prices
43 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants M
£43.65
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Drop Pants 3/4 Men
£43.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel