Levi's 502 Taper (Big & Tall) Jeans

• Jeans
• Material: 70% cotton, 28% lyocell, 2% elastane
• Features: stretch, breathable, easy-care
• Pockets: front pockets, back pockets, coin pocket
• Closure: single-button style, zipper
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£39.05
Shipping: £4.95
Base price: £39.05 / Unit
Best Prices
Best Price
£39.05
Shipping: £4.95
Base price: £39.05 / Unit

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Levi's Mens Levi 502 Slim Tapered Jeans Classic Stretch Dark Blue 50" Waist 32" Leg New 29507-1168
Mens Levi 502 Slim Tapered Jeans Classic Stretch Dark Blue 50" Waist 32" Leg New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£39.05
£44.00
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Base price: £39.05 / Unit
Lowest total price
Levi's Mens Levi 502 Slim Tapered Jeans Classic Regular Stretch Dark Blue 50" W 32" L 29507-1168
Mens Levi 502 Slim Tapered Jeans Classic Regular Stretch Dark Blue 50" W 32" L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£39.05
£44.00
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Base price: £39.05 / Unit
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 44W x 34L B0D54QP7PP
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 112 cm, Wearing a Size 44 x 36 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. RISE: We designed these 501 '90s jeans with a classic mid-rise and a loose, straight fit with just the right amount of bagginess through the leg. A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans PRODUCT FIT: Big & Tall sizing means they'll fit exactly as they should We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Future Self Adv, 36 W/38 L B0D54Q5SCC
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Biologia Adv, 48W / 34L 10677294
Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Fit Jeans (Also Available in Big & Tall) Panda-Advanced Stretch 32W x 34L 295070053-401
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Fit Jeans (Also Available in Big & Tall) Panda-Advanced Stretch 32W x 34L. A classic taper for every day Made...
prodImage
£77.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Fit Jeans (Also Available in Big & Tall), Native Cali, 32W x 30L 80813-0077
DescriptionA classic taper for every day. Made with extra room for comfort. A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans. Made with + Warm...
prodImage
£82.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Jeans 502 Taper Big & Tall with Stretch, Tapered Fit, Blue (Myers Day Adv Tnl), W50/L32 59684006405032
AUTHENTIC DENIM DESIGN: The 502 Regular Taper Big & Tall Jeans for men epitomise authentic Levi's style. With classic 5-pocket styling and a zip fly, they blend functional details with a design rooted in tradition. TAPERED FIT & LOW WAIST: The trousers sit below the waist, with a wider cut thigh and a tapered leg. Part of the Big & Tall range with larger sizes and longer lengths. STRETCH DENIM: Durable denim made from 92% cotton, 6% elastomultiester and 2% elastane. The fabric is hardwearing, stretchy and evolves with wear. EASY TO STYLE: Pair with a shirt, a knit or a T-shirt and trainers for an easy outfit. These men's jeans fit any signature style and can be worn with everyday looks or reworked for special occasions. LEVI'S: Since 1873, Levi's has stood for authenticity, craftsmanship and lasting quality. The brand combines tradition with progress. The Levi's Tab varies in design but all products with the tab are original, regardless of font or colour.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Men's Jeans 502 Taper B&t, Blue Expanse, 36 W/38 L B0FCFY7D48
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 196 cm, Waist 127 cm, Wearing a Size 50 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. A classic taper for every day Still roomy enough for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans PRODUCT FIT: Big & Tall sizing means they'll fit exactly as they should These jeans are made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 36 W/38 L B0D54S8S3W
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans PRODUCT FIT: Big & Tall sizing means they'll fit exactly as they should We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Into The Thick of It, 48 W/32 L B0D54SWYNV
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort Regular through the thigh Five-pocket styling LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Big & Tall 502 Taper Jeans, Into The Thick of It, 50 W/34 L B0D54TL2PW
prodImage
£61.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 46 W/34 L B0D54QC9VM
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Future Self Adv, 40 W/32 L B0D54PQ515
prodImage
£63.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Chicken Of The Woods, 48W / 34L B0BNFR419X
A classic taper cut for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Big & Tall sizing means they'll fit exactly as they should LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£68.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Big & Tall 502 Taper Jeans Men, Future Self Adv, 42W x 34L B0D54Q6H8C
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Future Self Adv, 50 W/32 L B0D54QDM8D
prodImage
£75.47
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 40 W/34 L B0D54Q4MKT
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans PRODUCT FIT: Big & Tall sizing means they'll fit exactly as they should We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper B&T Native Cali, Native Cali, 50 W/32 L B0D54PHC9X
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper B&T Future Self ADV, Future Self Adv, 48 W/32 L B0D54Q5MX2
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper B&T Future Self ADV, Future Self Adv, 40 W/34 L B0D54SDJV7
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Big & Tall 502 Taper Jeans, Native Cali, 38 W/38 L B0D54SK788
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Future Self Adv, 44W x 32L B0D54QJ1DJ
prodImage
£96.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 40 W/32 L B0D54R9F4Z
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 44W x 32L B0D54PSBLZ
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 42 W/32 L
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's Big & Tall 502 Taper Jeans, Native Cali, 38 W/38 L
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 42 W/34 L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans PRODUCT FIT: Big & Tall sizing means they'll fit exactly as they should We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 46 W/34 L
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 36 W/38 L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans PRODUCT FIT: Big & Tall sizing means they'll fit exactly as they should We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 70% cotton, 28% lyocell, 2% elastane
Features: stretch, breathable, easy-care
Pockets: front pockets, back pockets, coin pocket
Closure: single-button style, zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper (Big & Tall) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 907 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 510 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Arch Rock Pant Men
£39.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garcia Jeans Russo
£39.33
Compare Prices
224 offers
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£39.17
Compare Prices
178 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£38.35
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
£47.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight with Wash (1013717)
£38.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£40.31
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants M
£43.65
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
Compare Prices
10 offers
herby888
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: £4.95
Base price: £39.05 / Unit
herby888
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: £4.95
Base price: £39.05 / Unit
prodImage
£46.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel