Levenhuk Camo Maple 10x42

Price History
• 10x magnification, 42 mm light-gathering lenses
• Fully multi-coated BK-7 glass
• Scaled reticle and distance scale
• Suitable for hunting, fishing, hiking
• Roof prism for clear, high-contrast images
• Focusing from 3 m, adjustable eyecups, diopter adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levenhuk Camo Maple 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levenhuk Camo Dots 10x42 Powerful Waterproof Binoculars with Reticle and Range-finding Scale for Easy Distance Measurements 330553
[POWERFUL OPTICS] The roof prism design allows this model to combine impressive optical capabilities with compact size; thanks to the 10x magnification power, large 42mm light-gathering lenses and fully multi-coated BK-7 glass, the image stays crystal clear, high-contrast, and sharp even in low light conditions [DURABLE CAMO BODY] Rugged camo waterproof body protects the binoculars from rain, dirt, and dust, and allows you to easily merge with the environment, which is essential for watching birds and animals without disturbing them [RETICLE & RANGEFINDER] One of the eyepieces has a scaled reticle and a range-finding scale that enables you to calculate the distance to the target, determine its height, and measure the horizontal angle and the angle of elevation [PERFECT GIFT] This optical device is designed for exploring, hunting, fishing, birdwatching, hiking, and many other outdoor activities, which makes it a great present for any active lifestyle fan [LIFETIME WARRANTY] Levenhuk provides a lifetime warranty for all elements of this device as a proof of its high quality and standards
prodImage
£83.18
£97.17
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Levenhuk Camo Moss 10x42 Powerful Waterproof Binoculars with Reticle and Range-finding Scale for Easy Distance Measurements 330529
[POWERFUL OPTICS] The roof prism design allows this model to combine impressive optical capabilities with compact size; thanks to the 10x magnification power, large 42mm light-gathering lenses and fully multi-coated BK-7 glass, the image stays crystal clear, high-contrast, and sharp even in low light conditions [DURABLE CAMO BODY] Rugged camo waterproof body protects the binoculars from rain, dirt, and dust, and allows you to easily merge with the environment, which is essential for watching birds and animals without disturbing them [RETICLE & RANGEFINDER] One of the eyepieces has a scaled reticle and a range-finding scale that enables you to calculate the distance to the target, determine its height, and measure the horizontal angle and the angle of elevation [PERFECT GIFT] This optical device is designed for exploring, hunting, fishing, birdwatching, hiking, and many other outdoor activities, which makes it a great present for any active lifestyle fan [LIFETIME WARRANTY] Levenhuk provides a lifetime warranty for all elements of this device as a proof of its high quality and standards
prodImage
£83.18
£97.17
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Levenhuk Camo Rind 10x42 Powerful Waterproof Binoculars with Reticle and Range-finding Scale for Easy Distance Measurements 330555
[POWERFUL OPTICS] The roof prism design allows this model to combine impressive optical capabilities with compact size; thanks to the 10x magnification power, large 42mm light-gathering lenses and fully multi-coated BK-7 glass, the image stays crystal clear, high-contrast, and sharp even in low light conditions [DURABLE CAMO BODY] Rugged camo waterproof body protects the binoculars from rain, dirt, and dust, and allows you to easily merge with the environment, which is essential for watching birds and animals without disturbing them [RETICLE & RANGEFINDER] One of the eyepieces has a scaled reticle and a range-finding scale that enables you to calculate the distance to the target, determine its height, and measure the horizontal angle and the angle of elevation [PERFECT GIFT] This optical device is designed for exploring, hunting, fishing, birdwatching, hiking, and many other outdoor activities, which makes it a great present for any active lifestyle fan [LIFETIME WARRANTY] Levenhuk provides a lifetime warranty for all elements of this device as a proof of its high quality and standards
prodImage
£85.13
£99.12
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Levenhuk Camo Maple 10x42 Powerful Waterproof Binoculars with Reticle and Range-finding Scale for Easy Distance Measurements 330556
[POWERFUL OPTICS] The roof prism design allows this model to combine impressive optical capabilities with compact size; thanks to the 10x magnification power, large 42mm light-gathering lenses and fully multi-coated BK-7 glass, the image stays crystal clear, high-contrast, and sharp even in low light conditions [DURABLE CAMO BODY] Rugged camo waterproof body protects the binoculars from rain, dirt, and dust, and allows you to easily merge with the environment, which is essential for watching birds and animals without disturbing them [RETICLE & RANGEFINDER] One of the eyepieces has a scaled reticle and a range-finding scale that enables you to calculate the distance to the target, determine its height, and measure the horizontal angle and the angle of elevation [PERFECT GIFT] This optical device is designed for exploring, hunting, fishing, birdwatching, hiking, and many other outdoor activities, which makes it a great present for any active lifestyle fan [LIFETIME WARRANTY] Levenhuk provides a lifetime warranty for all elements of this device as a proof of its high quality and standards
prodImage
£93.27
£107.26
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
10x magnification, 42 mm light-gathering lenses
Fully multi-coated BK-7 glass
Scaled reticle and distance scale
Suitable for hunting, fishing, hiking
Roof prism for clear, high-contrast images
Focusing from 3 m, adjustable eyecups, diopter adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Levenhuk Camo Maple 10x42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levenhuk

Levenhuk LabZZ T3
£100.67
Levenhuk LabZZ T3Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Range 50
£97.99
Levenhuk Discovery Range 50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Gator 10x50
£79.00
Levenhuk Discovery Gator 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Skyline Travel 80
£184.00
Levenhuk Skyline Travel 80Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Vegas ED 12x50
£325.00
Levenhuk Vegas ED 12x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Atom 10-30x30 Monocular
£17.48
Levenhuk Atom 10-30x30 MonocularCompare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Karma PRO 12x50
£165.00
Levenhuk Karma PRO 12x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Army 12x50 with reticle
£196.08
Levenhuk Army 12x50 with reticleCompare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Range 70
£154.99
Levenhuk Discovery Range 70Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Range 60
£107.26
Levenhuk Discovery Range 60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Sportstar EX 8x25
£81.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eschenbach Glamour 3x25
£81.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Hunter 20x50
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Jupiter 12x50
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron Skymaster 12x60
£79.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
National Geographic 8x25 Pocket Binocular
£84.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax UP 8x21
£63.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel