Levenhuk Blaze Plus 60

Price History

1M 3M
Levenhuk Blaze Plus 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levenhuk Blaze PLUS 60 Spotting Scope with 15-45x Magnification, 60mm Aperture, Fully Multi Coated BK-7 Glass Optics, Table Tripod and Storage Case RP-3Y8Q-J3AY
Compact, lightweight, powerful and high-aperture optical tool for any weather and in any season, impervious to rain, snow, high humidity and temperatures below zero Completely waterproof shell is filled with nitrogen, ensuring the optics do not fog up during abrupt temperature changes 60mm BK-7 glass lenses are covered with multiple layers of anti-reflective coating for clear and contrast image at high resolution with no aberrations Zoom objective lens allows for smooth magnification change in the range of 15x to 45x The kit includes a metal table tripod for minimizing image trembling during long-term stationary observations, eyepiece and objective lens caps, durable case for storage and transportation, strap and cleaning wipe.
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Levenhuk Blaze Plus 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levenhuk

Levenhuk Nitro 16x50
£149.00
Levenhuk Nitro 16x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk LabZZ T3
£100.26
Levenhuk LabZZ T3Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Range 60
£107.16
Levenhuk Discovery Range 60Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Skyline Travel 80
£184.00
Levenhuk Skyline Travel 80Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Nitro 12x50
£149.00
Levenhuk Nitro 12x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Nitro 10x50
£149.00
Levenhuk Nitro 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Atom 10-30x30 Monocular
£17.48
Levenhuk Atom 10-30x30 MonocularCompare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Gator 10x50
£79.00
Levenhuk Discovery Gator 10x50Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Discovery Range 70
£154.99
Levenhuk Discovery Range 70Compare 1 Prices
Levenhuk Nitro ED 10x42
£159.00
Levenhuk Nitro ED 10x42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hawke Optics Vantage 24-72x70
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Endeavor XF 60A
£233.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Ultima 80
£175.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vanguard VEO HD 60A
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 65 - 45 Degree
£206.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff 5 82-S
£224.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
National Geographic Adventurer 20-60x80
£225.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta 350A
£160.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta 350S
£160.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Levenhuk Blaze Plus 60
Military Engineering ✅ Authorized Dealer ✅
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel