Level Freelander Gore-Tex Glove

• Ski gloves
• Material: Gore-Tex, goatskin leather, textile
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, insulated, windproof
• Weight: 184 g
• Fit: Ergonomic, designed for skiing and snowboarding
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ski gloves Level Freelander GORE-TEX MAG11147148
The Freelander GTX, a highlight of the winter 2025-26 alpine line, offers complete waterproofing thanks to GORE-TEX and comfort with goat leather reinforcements. Made from recycled and organic materials, it's a key part of our Green Choice collection.
prodImage
£58.93
£75.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Level Freelander GORE-TEX MAG11147149
prodImage
£64.85
£81.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Level Freelander GORE-TEX MAG11147145
prodImage
£64.85
£81.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Level Freelander GORE-TEX MAG11147146
prodImage
£64.85
£81.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski gloves
Material: Gore-Tex, goatskin leather, textile
Features: Waterproof, breathable, insulated, windproof
Weight: 184 g
Fit: Ergonomic, designed for skiing and snowboarding

More from Level

Level Fly
£78.17
Level FlyCompare 5 Prices
Level Trick
£41.99
Level TrickCompare 7 Prices
Level Falcon
£139.00
Level FalconCompare 1 Prices
Level Portland
£82.00
Level PortlandCompare 1 Prices
Level Fly Junior
£119.99
Level Fly JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Level Super Star
£52.98
Level Super StarCompare 2 Prices
Level Razor
£35.95
Level RazorCompare 1 Prices
Level Fly Mitt
£104.99
Level Fly MittCompare 3 Prices
Level Women's Butterfly
£115.92
Level Women's ButterflyCompare 3 Prices
Level Women's Butterfly Mitt
£112.27
Level Women's Butterfly MittCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£58.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Spyder Vital 3 in 1 GTX
£58.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Protest Bork Jr.
£58.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Killtec KSW 47 MN SKI JCKT
£58.07
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£45.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Tour LT
£60.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Anton Slim
£53.71
Compare Prices
50 offers
Reusch Thunder R-TEX XT
£57.53
Compare Prices
58 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.85
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel