Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT0091GE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT0091GE)
from £2,426.701 offerManufacturer: Lenovo
Offer
Best Price
£2,426.70
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 Intel Core Ultra 7 265 64 GB DDR5-S 30HT0091GE
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2. Processor family: Intel Core Ultra 7. Processor model: 265. Internal memory: 64 GB. Internal memory type: DDR5-SDRAM. Memory clock speed: 5600 MHz. Total storage capacity: 1 TB. Storage media: SSD. On-board graphics card model: Intel® Graphics. Operating system installed: Windows 11 Pro. Power supply: 750 W. Chassis type: Tower. Product type: Workstation. Weight: 14.4 kg. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,426.70
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (1HM31)
£2,453.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (2MXWG)
£2,458.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (JP46N)
£2,047.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P2 Tower Gen 2 (30JQ001HFR)
£2,283.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Micro FCM2250 (G69HK)
£2,569.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT006CGE)
£2,172.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Precision 7 T1 PW7T1260 (YVD95)
£2,731.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Max Slim FCS1250 (0RR2N)
£2,369.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT005RGE)
£2,778.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkStation P3 Tower Gen 2 (30HT0091GE)
prodImage
£2,426.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel