Lenovo SSD 512GB (00UP450)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £233.00to £322.014 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: PCIe
• Suitable for laptops and desktop PCs
• Easy installation without heatsink
• Versatile application options
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo SSD 512GB (00UP450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo SSD_ASM 512G M.2 2280 PCIe3x4 00UP450, 512 GB, M.2, FRU00UP450 (00UP450, 512 GB, M.2)
prodImage
£233.00
£10,233.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Lenovo 00UP450 internal solid state drive 512 GB M.2 Serial ATA III
- High quality- Long life
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£248.71
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 00UP450 SSD_ASM 512G M.2 2280 PCIe3x4
Lenovo 00UP450 SSD_ASM 512G M.2 2280 PCIe3x4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£264.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo SSD_ASM 512G M.2 2280 PCIe3x4 00UP450, 512 GB, M.2, FRU00UP450 (00UP450, 512 GB, M.2) 4380093
Lenovo SSD_ASM 512G M.2 2280 PCIe3x4 00UP450, 512 GB, M.2, FRU00UP450 (00UP450, 512 GB, M.2)
prodImage
£322.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Suitable for laptops and desktop PCs
Easy installation without heatsink
Versatile application options
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:512 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:PCIe

Price History

1M
Lenovo SSD 512GB (00UP450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Similar Priced Products

Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB
£232.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£232.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 1TB (SKC600/1024G)
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 2TB (MZ-77Q2T0BW)
£231.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 1TB (SKC600MS/1024G)
£235.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA Legend 860 2TB (SLEG-860-2000GCS)
£214.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair MP700 Pro 2TB (CSSD-F2000GBMP700PNH)
£235.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial P510 2TB Heatsink (CT2000P510SSD5)
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA PLUS G3 2TB (LSD10Z002TG8)
£225.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patriot Memory P210 SSD 2TB (P210S2TB25)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
prodImage
£248.71
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£264.15
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£322.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel