Lenovo Hynix SSD 128GB (01FR545)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £103.20to £148.729 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Hard Drive Capacity: 128 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: PCIe
• Solid-state drive with a storage capacity of 128 GB
• Bus type PCIe
• Weight of 125 g
• Type: solid-state disk
• Delivery configuration: retail
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Hynix SSD 128GB (01FR545)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo IdeaPad S340-15IML S340-15IIL Solid State Drive SSD 128GB PCIE3X2 01FR900 00UP696
Lenovo IdeaPad S340-15IML S340-15IIL Solid State Drive SSD 128GB PCIE3X2 01FR900, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
Lenovo IdeaPad S145-14IWL S145-14IKB S145-14IIL Solid State Drive SSD 01FR900 5SS0V15985
Lenovo IdeaPad S145-14IWL S145-14IKB S145-14IIL Solid State Drive SSD 01FR900, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 128G M.2 2242 PCIe 01FR545
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo IdeaPad L340-17IWL L340-17IRH L340-15IWL Solid State Drive SSD 01FR521 00UP650
Lenovo IdeaPad L340-17IWL L340-17IRH L340-15IWL Solid State Drive SSD 01FR521, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
Lenovo IdeaCentre A540-24API A340-24IWL Solid State Drive SSD 128GB 01FR545 5SS0V26414
Lenovo IdeaCentre A540-24API A340-24IWL Solid State Drive SSD 128GB 01FR545, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
Lenovo IdeaPad 330S-15IKB 330S-15AST 330S-15ARR Solid State Drive SSD 01FR545 01FR900
Lenovo IdeaPad 330S-15IKB 330S-15AST 330S-15ARR Solid State Drive SSD 01FR545, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
Lenovo IdeaPad 330S-14IKB 330S-14AST 330-17IKB Solid State Drive SSD 01FR900 00UP730
Lenovo IdeaPad 330S-14IKB 330S-14AST 330-17IKB Solid State Drive SSD 01FR900, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
Lenovo IdeaPad S145-15IGM S145-15AST S145-15API Solid State Drive SSD 01FR545 5SS0V26414
Lenovo IdeaPad S145-15IGM S145-15AST S145-15API Solid State Drive SSD 01FR545, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
Lenovo IdeaCentre 730S-24IKB 520-27ICB 520-24IKU Solid State Drive SSD 01FR572 5SS0V15985
Lenovo IdeaCentre 730S-24IKB 520-27ICB 520-24IKU Solid State Drive SSD 01FR572, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Solid-state drive with a storage capacity of 128 GB
Bus type PCIe
Weight of 125 g
Type: solid-state disk
Delivery configuration: retail
High data transfer rates
Dimensions: M.2 2242
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:128 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Hynix SSD 128GB (01FR545)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)
£104.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA Ultimate SU650 480GB
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Team Group MS30 M.2 SSD 1TB (TM8PS7001T0C101)
£99.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lexar NS100 1TB (LNS100-1TRB)
£123.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 512GB (49363)
£96.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA Legend 710 1TB (ALEG-710-1TCS)
£112.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)
£107.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G8X1)
£93.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
lenovopartsuk
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
lenovopartsuk
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.72
Shipping: Free
lenovopartsuk
prodImage
£103.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel