Lenovo AC Adapter 45W (5A10H43632)

Price History
• Original power adapter for Lenovo
• Power: 45 watts
• Voltage: 20V
• Current: 2.25A
• Plug size: 4.0 x 1.7 mm round
• Compatible with various Lenovo IdeaPad models
• Rounded design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC Adapter 45W (5A10H43632)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 5A10H43632 power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W Black
- High quality- Long life
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 5A10H43632 45W Power Adapter 20V 2.25A Indoor Black
Lenovo 5A10H43632 45W Power Adapter 20V 2.25A Indoor Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.98 / Piece
Lenovo AC Adapter for Lenovo notebook IdeaPad 320S-14IKB/520S-14IKB 5A10H43632
Design:- Product colour: BlackFeatures:- Brand compatibility: Lenovo- Compatibility: IdeaPad 320S-14IKB/520S-14IKB- Output current: 2.25- Output...
prodImage
£55.73
£62.23
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Original power adapter for Lenovo
Power: 45 watts
Voltage: 20V
Current: 2.25A
Plug size: 4.0 x 1.7 mm round
Compatible with various Lenovo IdeaPad models
Rounded design

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC Adapter 45W (5A10H43632)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Power Supply 90XB00BN-MPW000
£33.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple 67W USB-C Power Adapter (MKU63ZM/A)
£37.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo AC adapter 90W (54Y8966)
£34.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell USB-C Power Adapter 45 W (492-BBUS)
£29.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo 0B46998
£33.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 450-15098
£33.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Kit 130 W (K9VXV)
£39.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.98 / Piece
prodImage
£55.73
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel