Lenovo AC adapter 45W (5A10H42925)

Price History
• Power Supply
• Compatible with: Lenovo 100-14IBY 80MH, 80R7, Lenovo 100-15IBY 80MJ, 80R8, Lenovo 100S-11IBR, Chromebook 80QN, Lenovo 100S-11IBY 80R2, Lenovo 100S-14IBR 80R9, Lenovo 110-14IBR 80T6, Lenovo 110-15ACL 80TJ, Lenovo 110-15IBR 80T7, Lenovo 510S-13ISK 80SJ, Lenovo 510S-14ISK 80TK, Lenovo B50-10 80QR, Lenovo Yoga 300-11IBY 80M0
• Power: 45 W
• Input Voltage: 100 V - 240 V
• Nominal Voltage: 20 V Output
• Weight: 171 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC adapter 45W (5A10H42925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 5A10H42925 power adapter/inverter Indoor 45 W Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 5A10H42925 Power Adapter – 45W 20V 2.25A AC-DC Black
Lenovo 5A10H42925 Power Adapter – 45W 20V 2.25A AC-DC Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Lenovo AC Adapter (20V 2.25A) 45W
ACAdapter(20V2.25A)45W
prodImage
£55.73
£62.23
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:171 g
Properties
Compatible with:Lenovo 100-14IBY 80MH, 80R7, Lenovo 100-15IBY 80MJ, 80R8, Lenovo 100S-11IBR, Chromebook 80QN, Lenovo 100S-11IBY 80R2, Lenovo 100S-14IBR 80R9, Lenovo 110-14IBR 80T6, Lenovo 110-15ACL 80TJ, Lenovo 110-15IBR 80T7, Lenovo 510S-13ISK 80SJ, Lenovo 510S-14ISK 80TK, Lenovo B50-10 80QR, Lenovo Yoga 300-11IBY 80M0
Power:45 W
Input Voltage:100 V - 240 V
Nominal Voltage:20 V Output

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC adapter 45W (5A10H42925)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Power Supply 90XB00BN-MPW000
£33.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell USB-C Power Adapter 45 W (492-BBUS)
£29.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo AC adapter 90W (54Y8966)
£34.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Kit 130 W (K9VXV)
£39.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo 0B46998
£33.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 450-15098
£33.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell 450-19036
£27.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP ED495AA
£35.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP ED495ET
£35.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.73
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel