Leki Ultratrail FX.One 125 cm

Price History
• Ultratrail FX.One Stock
• Grip loop system: Trail Shark
• Grip weight reduced by 30%
• Packed length: 36 cm, Weight: 182 g
• Material: Carbon, 4-piece, foldable, fixed length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 125 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trail Poles Leki Ultratrail FX One (x2) MAG12963464
The Ultratrail FX.One is the essential companion for your next trail running training! It features the Trail Trigger Shark, the first handle/strap system developed 100% for trail running. The strap fits like a glove and transfers power directly to the centre of the pole. As an alternative to the strap, it is also possible to use a compatible Trigger glove. With a storage size of 36 cm and a weight of 167 g for a length of 120 cm, it supports you on every kilometre.
prodImage
£111.55
£128.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leki Ultratrail FX.One, Neon Pink/Black/Neon Yellow - 125cm B0CT9924K3
Material: carbon fibre Shaft material: carbon fibre Extended length: 125.0 cm
prodImage
£155.06
Shipping: Free
LEKI Ultratrail FX.One Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-light | Fixed Length YO-08V6-R9TF
LIGHTWEIGHT CARBON TRAIL RUNNING POLES: A high-quality carbon shaft with a diameter of approximately 16 mm ensures a balanced combination of weight and stability—ideal for trail running competitions and training. FOLDABLE & COMPACT FOR STORAGE: Folds down to approx. 36 cm – easy to carry in a backpack or running vest. TRIGGER SHARK SYSTEM FOR DIRECT POWER TRANSFER: A grip-and-loop system specifically designed for trail running, enabling easy clipping in and out and efficient pole use. COMPATIBLE WITH LEKI TRIGGER SHARK GLOVES: Versatile use with a strap or compatible gloves for personalized comfort and a custom fit. CONTROL & GRIP THANKS TO THE FOAM GRIP: A lightweight foam grip ensures controlled pole handling—designed for efficient running over long distances and elevation gains.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
LEKI Ultratrail FX.One Trail Running Poles Foldable Carbon 125 cm Fixed Length 65625852125
LEKI Ultratrail FX.One Trail Running Poles Foldable Carbon 125 cm Fixed Length, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£247.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEKI Ultratrail FX.One Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-light | Fixed Length
prodImage
£194.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultratrail FX.One Stock
Grip loop system: Trail Shark
Grip weight reduced by 30%
Packed length: 36 cm, Weight: 182 g
Material: Carbon, 4-piece, foldable, fixed length

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 125 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Khumbu
£76.84
Leki KhumbuCompare 3 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£100.11
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£135.73
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 4 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£159.00
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite AS
£79.95
Leki Khumbu Lite ASCompare 4 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£108.45
Leki Traveller AluCompare 4 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£57.91
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Khumbu Lite
£74.95
Leki Khumbu LiteCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£155.06
Shipping: Free
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£247.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel