Leki Black Series FX Carbon

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Black Series FX Carbon
from £203.98to £214.952 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Trekking poles
• Material: Carbon, cork, rubber
• Aergon Air grip: Ergonomic, cork contact surface, rubberized
• Lightweight: 228 g
• Foldable, adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Black Series FX Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Black Series FX Carbon - PR ONE Blk/Carbon LE65229001-13994
Activities: Trekking / Hiking Construction: Vario (continuously adjustable) | Foldable Grip: Aergon Air Shaft geometry: No bend Grip extension: 1K Foam
prodImage
£203.98
Shipping: Free
Leki Black Series FX Carbon Walking Poles - Pair LE65229001
Leki Black Series FX Carbon Walking Poles - Pair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking poles
Material: Carbon, cork, rubber
Aergon Air grip: Ergonomic, cork contact surface, rubberized
Lightweight: 228 g
Foldable, adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Leki Black Series FX Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.99
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.82
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£93.53
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£111.40
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£107.33
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£72.05
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel