Leitz MyBox Cosy storage box small

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £11.08to £14.149 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Storage tray
• Material: Plastic
• Three compartments in two sizes
• Easy to wipe clean, waterand scratch-resistant
• Stackable, with integrated handle
• Dimensions: 30.7 x 5.6 x 18.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz MyBox Cosy storage box small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz L:MyBox Organizer Tray w. handle calm bl B08L87XRRD
Optimal storage system in combination with the small cosy storage box, ideal for minimalist storage Food-safe MyBox range, for hot and cold food, as well as for storing tea, coffee, milk and sugar, ideal for hotel receptions, office rooms and at home Box contents: 1 x Leitz MyBox storage tray with handle, opaque, dimensions (W x H x D): 307 x 56 x 181 mm, colour: soft blue, plastic, Cosy assortment, 52664061 Easy to clean thanks to the production of high-quality, robust plastic (BPA free), high resistance to water and scratches
prodImage
£11.08
£15.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz L:MyBox OrganizerTray w.handle velvet gy, Darkgray B08L87TKN6
L:MyBox OrganizerTray w.handle velvet gy Item Weight: 0.3 kg Model Number: 52664089
prodImage
£11.40
£15.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lietz Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray with handle Small Storage 52660089
Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray with handle Small Storage 52660089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
Lietz Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray with handle Small Storage 52660061
Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray with handle Small Storage 52660061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Storage Box, Warm Yellow, 307 x 56 x 181 mm AC_52660019
Universal compartments for neat and clever organisation and storage. Together with the Leitz MyBox Cosy Klein forms the optimal storage system. Three compartments in two different sizes, with integrated handle for easy transportation. When used as an insert, the organiser rests on the top of the inner edge of the box leaving enough space for the contents underneath.
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lietz Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray with handle Small Storage 52660019
Leitz MyBox Cosy Organiser Tray with handle Small Storage 52660019, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Storage Box, Warm Yellow, 307 x 56 x 181 mm AC_52660019
prodImage
£13.35
£17.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz MyBox 52660089 Storage Tray with Handle Velvet Grey Cosy Series B08KHQ2DLQ
Stylish storage tray with quick access to contents thanks to multiple compartments, ideal for quick and easy storage of accessories at home and in the office Food-safe MyBox assortment, for hot and cold food, as well as for storing tea, coffee, milk and sugar, ideal for hotel receptions, office rooms and home Optimal storage system in combination with the small Cosy storage box, ideal for minimalist storage Box contents: 1 x Leitz MyBox storage tray with handle, opaque, dimensions (W x H x D): 307 x 56 x 181 mm, colour: velvet grey, plastic, cosy assortment, 52660089 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£14.14
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz MyBox Soft Blue Cosy Series 52660061 B08KH4XS97
Stylish storage tray with quick access to contents thanks to multiple compartments, ideal for quick and easy storage of accessories at home and in the office Food-safe MyBox assortment, for hot and cold food, as well as for storing tea, coffee, milk and sugar, ideal for hotel receptions, office rooms and home Optimal storage system in combination with the small Cosy storage box, ideal for minimalist storage Box contents: 1 x Leitz MyBox storage tray with handle, opaque, dimensions (W x H x D): 307 x 56 x 181 mm, colour: soft blue, plastic, cosy assortment, 52660061 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£14.14
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Storage tray
Material: Plastic
Three compartments in two sizes
Easy to wipe clean, waterand scratch-resistant
Stackable, with integrated handle
Dimensions: 30.7 x 5.6 x 18.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz MyBox Cosy storage box small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother TZES131
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
£11.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£10.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
£11.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother TZE111
£11.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
£13.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Leitz 5230
£10.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE232
£10.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028177
£10.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel