Leitz MyBox Cosy storage box

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £9.11to £14.466 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Storage box
• Material: Durable, food-safe, and BPA-free plastic
• Two-tone tray for neat and smart storage
• Easy to wipe clean, highly resistant to water and scratches
• Dimensions: 24.6 x 9.8 x 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz MyBox Cosy storage box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz L:MyBox Storage Tray Cosy velvet grey B08KHLHV4L
L:MyBox Storage Tray Cosy velvet grey Storage box in modern two-tone design, hard wearing surface in matte look, ideal for storing and organising writing utensils and small accessories for home and office Food-safe MyBox assortment, for hot and cold food, as well as for storing tea, coffee, milk and sugar, ideal for hotel receptions, office rooms and at home Safe storage of small items thanks to the closed surface without slots or holes, non-slip base Easy to clean thanks to the production of high-quality, robust plastic (BPA free), high resistance to water and scratches Box contents: 1 x Leitz MyBox storage box, dimensions (W x H x D): 246 x 98 x 160 mm, colour: velvet grey/light grey, plastic, cosy assortment, 52640089
prodImage
£9.11
£13.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz L:MyBox Storage Tray Cosy calm blue B08KHCP927
L:MyBox Storage Tray Cosy calm blue
prodImage
£9.22
£13.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lietz Leitz MyBox Cosy Storage Tray Velvet Grey 52640089
Leitz MyBox Cosy Storage Tray Velvet Grey 52640089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Lietz Leitz MyBox Cosy Storage Tray Calm Blue 52640061
Leitz MyBox Cosy Storage Tray Calm Blue 52640061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz L:MyBox Storage Tray Cosy warm yellow,246 x 98 x 160 mm B08KHKYX94
L:MyBox Storage Tray Cosy warm yellow Storage box in modern two-tone design, powerful surface in matte look, ideal for storing and organising stationery and small accessories for home and office Food-safe MyBox assortment, for hot and cold food, as well as for storing tea, coffee, milk and sugar, ideal for hotel receptions, office rooms and home Safe storage of small items thanks to the closed surface without slots or holes, non-slip base Easy to clean thanks to the production of high-quality, robust plastic (BPA-free), high resistance to water and scratches Box contents: 1 x Leitz MyBox storage box, dimensions (W x H x D): 246 x 98 x 160 mm, colour: warm yellow/light grey, plastic, cosy assortment, 52640019 L:MyBox Storage Tray Cosy warm yellow
prodImage
£14.46
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz My Box Storage Tray Organisation Dual Colour Home Office Kitchen Grey 52640089
Leitz My Box Storage Tray Organisation Dual Colour Home Office Kitchen Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£14.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box
Material: Durable, food-safe, and BPA-free plastic
Two-tone tray for neat and smart storage
Easy to wipe clean, highly resistant to water and scratches
Dimensions: 24.6 x 9.8 x 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz MyBox Cosy storage box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helit BeeBox A8
£8.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo Omega
£9.39
Compare Prices
117 offers
Verbatim CD paper sleeve 50 pieces 49992
£6.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index 686-A1
£8.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028215
£8.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 7720 Pen holder
£9.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£9.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.22
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel