Leitz Form set with drawer (52810025)

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Form set with drawer (52810025)
from £92.62to £114.693 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Drawer set
• Material: Polystyrene (PS)
• Number of drawers: 10
• Dimensions: 290 x 285 x 355 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Form set with drawer (52810025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Form Set A4 Document Paperwork Storage 10 Drawers Office Organisation 52810025
Leitz Form Set A4 Document Paperwork Storage 10 Drawers Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
Leitz form Set 52810025
Leitz form Set 52810025, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz 10 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Form Set, Red B000SHT7UY
Ten-drawer cabinet with red drawers and light grey housing for organising and storing A4 size documents, forms and files for home or office use Ten drawers for A4 documents, drawers stay shut with one push and stop mechanism prevents them from falling out Ergonomic cut-out handles for easy open/close, quick identification and retrieval of contents with the easy to write snap-on label holders supplied Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range, stack up to three for maximum space efficiency, rubber feet on bottom keeps cabinet from slipping, made of plastic for an elegant look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 10 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 35.5 x 28.5 x 29 cm, weight: 3.85 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Red, form set, 52810025
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drawer set
Material: Polystyrene (PS)
Number of drawers: 10
Dimensions: 290 x 285 x 355 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Form set with drawer (52810025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Roof sign 105/210 x 297 mm (8053)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Block stapler
£93.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sigel GL168
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bi-Office Display case Enclore (VT620109150)
£90.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 96010
£90.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5281
£92.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5512
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel