Leitz Folder 180 Wow 80 mm (10er)
Manufacturer: Leitz
- Folder
- Binder mechanism: lever foldable 180°
- Carrying hole
- Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
- Back Width: 80 mm
Price History
1M
Leitz Folder 180 Wow 80 mm (10er)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Leitz
Popular Products

Leitz 5008
£12.68

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£78.78

Brother TZE535
£11.95

Brother TZE344
£12.95

Sigel SD056
£20.62

Brother TZE221
£10.75

Brother TZE521
£12.95

Durable 7295
£21.76
29 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Leitz Lever Arch File, Pearl White, 80 mm Spine Width, Wow Range, 10050001, Design May Vary (Pack of 3) B0CCK31KK6
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Multi-use lever arch file in pearl white, 80mm wide spine, Holds 600 sheets (80 gsm paper, For easy handling of documents on the move and in the office Robust and sturdy grey cardboard covered with a glossy laminated paper that gives a high quality look and feel, FSC Certified, Thumbhole for easy handling, Stylish glued spine label and dual colour cover 50% wider opening and 20% quicker double sided filing thanks to patented 180° lever arch mechanism, Mechanism guaranteed for 5 years, Rado slots to keep binder closed and upright on shelf Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range Contents: 1x Leitz Lever Arch File, Pearl white, 10050001, Dimensions (WxHxD: 80x318x285mm, 480g, for Standard 2-hole punching, Style may vary Design may vary

£25.34
£29.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Lever Arch File, Yellow, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, Files & Folders, 10052016, Pack 10, Design may vary AC 10052016
Multi-use A4 lever arch file in Yellow, 80mm wide spine, Holds 600 sheets (80 gsm paper, For easy handling of documents on the move and in the office Robust and sturdy grey cardboard covered ring binder with a glossy laminated paper that gives the A4 ring binders a high quality look and feel, FSC Certified, Thumbhole for easy handling, Stylish glued spine label and dual colour cover 50% wider opening and 20% quicker double sided filing thanks to patented 180° lever arch file mechanism, Mechanism guaranteed for 5 years, Rado slots to keep binder closed and upright on shelf Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range Contents: 10 x Leitz A4 Lever Arch File, Yellow, 10052016, Dimensions (W x H x D) 80x318x285mm, 480g, for Standard 2-hole punching, Style may vary

£49.51
Shipping: Free
Blue A4 Lever Arch File Leitz 180 Wow 80mm Ice (Pack of 10) 10050051
Blue A4 Lever Arch File Leitz 180 Wow 80mm Ice (Pack of 10) 10050051, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.00 / Unit
Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Blue (Pack of 10) 10050036
Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Blue (Pack of 10) 10050036, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£53.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.05 / Unit
Leitz Lever Arch File, Pearl White, 80 mm Spine Width, Wow Range, 10050001, Design May Vary (Pack of 3)
Features Theinformationbelowappliestoeachunitinthepack...

£55.00
Shipping: Free
Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Blue (Pack of 10) 10050036
This bright, stylish Leitz WOW lever arch file features a unique, patented filing mechanism that opens 180 degrees for ease of use. The file has an...

£55.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, Files & Folders, 10052036, Pack 10, Design may vary SP 4010481
Multi-use A4 lever arch file in Blue, 80mm wide spine, Holds 600 sheets (80 gsm paper, For easy handling of documents on the move and in the office Robust and sturdy grey cardboard covered ring binder with a glossy laminated paper that gives the A4 ring binders a high quality look and feel, FSC Certified, Thumbhole for easy handling, Stylish glued spine label and dual colour cover 50% wider opening and 20% quicker double sided filing thanks to patented 180° lever arch file mechanism, Mechanism guaranteed for 5 years, Rado slots to keep binder closed and upright on shelf Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range Contents: 10 x Leitz A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, 10052036, Dimensions (W x H x D) 80x318x285mm, 480g, for Standard 2-hole punching, Style may vary

£52.60
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, Files & Folders, 10052036, Pack 10, Design may vary 798-2142
Multi-use A4 lever arch file in Blue, 80mm wide spine, Holds 600 sheets (80 gsm paper, For easy handling of documents on the move and in the office Robust and sturdy grey cardboard covered ring binder with a glossy laminated paper that gives the A4 ring binders a high quality look and feel, FSC Certified, Thumbhole for easy handling, Stylish glued spine label and dual colour cover 50% wider opening and 20% quicker double sided filing thanks to patented 180° lever arch file mechanism, Mechanism guaranteed for 5 years, Rado slots to keep binder closed and upright on shelf Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range Contents: 10 x Leitz A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, 10052036, Dimensions (W x H x D) 80x318x285mm, 480g, for Standard 2-hole punching, Style may vary

£52.60
Shipping: Free
Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Ice Blue (Pack of 10) 10050051
Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Ice Blue (Pack of 10) 10050051, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£53.05
Shipping: Free
Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Assorted (Pack of 10) 10051099
Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Assorted (Pack of 10) 10051099, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£53.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.05 / Unit
Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm Black (10 Pack) 10050095
Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm Black (10 Pack) 10050095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£53.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.05 / Unit
Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Pink (Pack of 10) 10050023
Leitz Wow 180 Lever Arch File 80mm A4 Pink (Pack of 10) 10050023, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£54.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.54 / Unit
Leitz Lever Arch File, Pack of 10, Ice Blue, A4, 80mm Spine, WOW Range, 10050051, Design may vary B00M219CX6
Multi-use lever arch file in Ice Blue, 80mm wide spine, A4, Holds 600 sheets (80 gsm paper), For frequent home, school or office use Robust and sturdy grey cardboard covered with a glossy laminated paper that gives a high quality look and feel, FSC Certified, Thumbhole and rado rings for easy handling, Stylish glued spine label and dual colour cover 50% wider opening and 20% quicker double sided filing thanks to patented 180° lever arch mechanism, Mechanism guaranteed for 5 years, Rado slots to keep binder closed and upright on shelf Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range Contents: 1x pack of 10 Leitz Lever Arch Files, Metallic orange, 10050051, Dimensions (WxHxD): 80x318x285mm, 480g each, A4, for Standard 2-hole punching Design may vary

£55.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz 180 WOW LA FILE A4 GREEN PK10 10050054

£55.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz 180° WOW Cardboard Pink ring binder 10050023

£55.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz 180 WOW A4 Purple Lever Arch File (Pack of 10) 10050062

£55.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz 180 WOW A4 Ice Blue Lever Arch File (Pack of 10) 10050051

£55.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm Green (10 Pack) 10050054
Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm Green (10 Pack) 10050054, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£55.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.10 / Unit
Leitz L:LAF 180� WOW A4 80mm pink 10050023
L:LAF 180� WOW A4 80mm pink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:LAF 180� WOW A4 80mm green 10050054
L:LAF 180� WOW A4 80mm green, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 Document Folder Stationery Organisation 80mm 10 Pack 10050036
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 Document Folder Stationery Organisation 80mm 10 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 WOW Document Folder Storage Organisation 80mm 10 Pack 10051099
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 WOW Document Folder Storage Organisation 80mm 10 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:LAF 180� WOW A4 80mm blue 10050036
L:LAF 180� WOW A4 80mm blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 Document Folder Stationery Organisation 80mm 10 Pack 10050023
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 Document Folder Stationery Organisation 80mm 10 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 WOW 180 Document Folder Storage Organisation 10 Pack 10050054
Leitz Lever Arch File A4 WOW 180 Document Folder Storage Organisation 10 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£60.07
Shipping: Free
Leitz 180 Wow 80mm Ice Blue A4 Lever Arch Stationery File (Pack of 10) 10050051
Leitz 180 Wow 80mm Ice Blue A4 Lever Arch Stationery File (Pack of 10) 10050051, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£63.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.40 / Unit
Leitz Lever Arch File, Assorted, A4, 80 mm spine width, WOW Range, 10051099 B00M209WLY
Multi-use lever arch file in assorted colours, 80mm wide spine, A4, Holds 600 sheets (80 gsm paper), For frequent home, school or office use Robust and sturdy grey cardboard covered with a glossy laminated paper that gives a high quality look and feel, FSC Certified, Thumbhole and rado rings for easy handling, Stylish glued spine label and dual colour cover 50% wider opening and 20% quicker double sided filing thanks to patented 180° lever arch mechanism, Mechanism guaranteed for 5 years, Rado slots to keep binder closed and upright on shelf Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range Contents: 1x pack of 10 Leitz Lever Arch Files, Assorted colours, 10051099, Dimensions (WxHxD): 80x318x285mm, 480g each, A4, for Standard 2-hole punching

£66.44
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 80 mm "Wow 1005 180°" Lever Arch File - White Pearl (Pack of 5) B01I4ZVEFW
Glossy laminated paper on board lever arch file in bright, WOW colours Unique patented Leitz 180° filing mechanism for 50% wider opening and 20% faster filing Thumbhole and rado rings for easy handling 600 A4 sheet capacity (80 gsm) 5 year guarantee on the mechanism

£67.19
Shipping: Free
Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm White Stationery (Pack Of 10) 1005001 10050001
Leitz 180 WOW Lever Arch File A4 80mm White Stationery (Pack Of 10) 1005001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.99 / Unit
Product Details
| Binder mechanism: lever foldable 180° |
| Carrying hole |
| 80 mm |
| DIN/ISO A4 |
Price History
1M
Leitz Folder 180 Wow 80 mm (10er)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products