Leitz Folder 180 Active Style 60 mm (5er)

Price History
• Folder
• Model: Sty A4 65mm
• Dimensions: DIN A4, 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Folder 180 Active Style 60 mm (5er)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Esselte Leitz Lever Arch File, Titan blue, A4, Curved spine 65 mm width, Elastic fasteni ‎11090069
Leitz Lever Arch File, Titan blue, A4, Curved spine 65 mm width, Elastic fasteni, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Lever Arch File, Garnet red, A4, Curved spine 6.5 cm width, Elastic fasten ‎11090028
Leitz Lever Arch File, Garnet red, A4, Curved spine 6.5 cm width, Elastic fasten, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Lever Arch File, Celadon green, A4, Curved spine 6.5 cm width, Elastic fas ‎11090053
Leitz Lever Arch File, Celadon green, A4, Curved spine 6.5 cm width, Elastic fas, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.81
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Lever Arch File, Arctic white, A4, Curved spine 65 mm width, Elastic faste ‎11090004
Leitz Lever Arch File, Arctic white, A4, Curved spine 65 mm width, Elastic faste, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
Leitz Lever Arch File 180 Active Style Polyfoam Document Folder Office 5 Pack 11090099
Leitz Lever Arch File 180 Active Style Polyfoam Document Folder Office 5 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folder
Model: Sty A4 65mm
Dimensions: DIN A4, 65 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Folder 180 Active Style 60 mm (5er)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy stapler
£24.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£22.19
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Series Lumbar Pillow
£24.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZE354
£20.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£24.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£24.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5232
£28.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5567 wall system
£25.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel