Leitz Cosy pump dispenser

Price History
• Ceramic pump dispenser
• Capacity: up to 300 ml
• Easy refilling thanks to wide opening
• Durable plastic lid and pump
• Dimensions: 9.2 x 13.8 x 9.2 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy pump dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Pump Dispenser, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 54040019 B08KHCRQV4
The ceramic pump dispenser bottle is able to hold up to 300 ml of liquid (disinfectant or hand soaps), making it the perfect size for every day use in the home, office or on the move A wide opening on the pump dispenser makes it easy to refill, to use the pump, simply press down on the top of the lid to get the correct dosage Features a sturdy plastic lid and pump, the high quality matte surface allows for daily use and ensures the pump dispenser is easy to wipe clean Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz Cosy Pump Dispenser, Dimensions (W x H x D): 85 x 135 x 85 mm, 295 g, Warm Yellow, 54040019
prodImage
£15.27
£19.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Pump Dispenser, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 54040061 B08KH86396
The ceramic pump dispenser bottle is able to hold up to 300 ml of liquid (disinfectant or hand soaps), making it the perfect size for every day use in the home, office or on the move A wide opening on the pump dispenser makes it easy to refill, to use the pump, simply press down on the top of the lid to get the correct dosage Features a sturdy plastic lid and pump, the high quality matte surface allows for daily use and ensures the pump dispenser is easy to wipe clean Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz Cosy Pump Dispenser, Dimensions (W x H x D): 85 x 135 x 85 mm, 295 g, Calm Blue, 54040061
prodImage
£15.87
£20.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Leitz Cosy Pump Dispenser Calm Blue 54040061
Leitz Cosy Pump Dispenser Calm Blue 54040061, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz Pump Dispenser, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 54040089
The ceramic pump dispenser bottle is able to hold up to 300 ml of liquid (disinfectant or hand soaps), making it the perfect size for every day use in the home, office or on the move A wide opening on the pump dispenser makes it easy to refill, to use the pump, simply press down on the top of the lid to get the correct dosage Features a sturdy plastic lid and pump, the high quality matte surface allows for daily use and ensures the pump dispenser is easy to wipe clean Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment Contents: 1 x Leitz Cosy Pump Dispenser, Dimensions (W x H x D): 85 x 135 x 85 mm, 295 g, Velvet Grey, 54040089
prodImage
£19.10
£23.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Pump Dispenser, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 54040019
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceramic pump dispenser
Capacity: up to 300 ml
Easy refilling thanks to wide opening
Durable plastic lid and pump
Dimensions: 9.2 x 13.8 x 9.2 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Cosy pump dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 57 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£100.98
Leitz Block staplerCompare 4 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 9 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2600 Hanging Basket
£15.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeller Storage box (17635)
£13.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1926
£15.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5623 Module Table Stand
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nobo 1902214
£16.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel