Leitz 4241

Price History
• Ring binder
• Format: A4
• Contents: 250 sheets
• 2-D ring binder mechanism
• Document holder
• Material: Cardboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 4241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Ring Binder Laminated WOW A4 2 D-Ring 25mm Black
Leitz 42410095 WOW A4 25mm, 2 D-Ring Binder, Black . This eye-catching A4 Binder from the Leitz WOW range, has a 2 D-Ring mechanism for easy filing...
prodImage
£4.62
£8.12
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 42410023 - A4, Pink Metallic 4241-00-23
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40mm Spine, 42410023 - A4, Pink Metallic 1 x 2 ring binder, pink metallic, 40 mm wide...
prodImage
£5.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 42410016 - A4, Yellow B07Z6PTV7K
2 ring binder, Yellow, 40 mm wide spine, holds up to 230 A4 (80 gsm sheets, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents, meetings and school Quick and easy identification of content thanks to spine label Mix and match with other products from the Leitz WOW range Embossed and patterned finish, Robust laminated cover with gloss appearance, 25 mm ring diameter, 2 D Ring mechanism for secure transportation of documents Contents: Ring binder, yellow, 42410001, dimensions WxHxD: 40x318x275 mm, 340 g, A4 Maxi
prodImage
£5.59
£10.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 42410001 - A4, White,A4 25 mm B0041VPU7C
2 ring binder, white, 40 mm wide spine, holds up to 230 A4 (80 gsm sheets, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents, meetings and school Quick and easy identification of content thanks to spine label Mix and match with other products from the LEITZ wow range Robust laminated cover with gloss appearance, 25 mm ring diameter, 2 D ring mechanism for secure transportation of documents Contents:Ring binder, white pearl, 42410001, dimensions W x H x D: 40 x 318 x 275 mm, 340 g, A4 maxi Ring binder in white, 4cm wide spine, A4 Maxi, Will hold 230 sheets (80gsm paper), For easy handling of documents on the move and in the office
prodImage
£6.19
£10.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Ring Binder Laminated WOW A4 2 D-Ring 25mm Black 42410095
Leitz Ring Binder Laminated WOW A4 2 D-Ring 25mm Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£7.95
£11.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Leitz A4 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Sheets, WOW Range, 25 mm Spine, Green, 42410054 169796657/UK
2 ring binder, green, 25 mm wide spine, holds up to 230 A4 (80 gsm) sheets, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents, meetings and school Quick and easy identification of content thanks to spine label Mix and match with other products from the Leitz WOW range Robust laminated cover with gloss appearance, 25 mm ring diameter, 2 D ring mechanism for secure transportation of documents Contents: 1 x Leitz Ring binder, Green, WOW, Dimensions: (W x H x D) 32 x 314 x 257 mm, Weight: 110 g, 42410054
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100 ‎42410036
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 42410095 - A4, Black
2 ring binder, Black, 40 mm wide spine, holds up to 230 A4 (80 gsm) sheets, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents, meetings and school Quick and easy identification of content thanks to spine label Mix and match with other products from the Leitz WOW range Embossed and patterned finish, Robust laminated cover with gloss appearance, 25 mm ring diameter, 2 D Ring mechanism for secure transportation of documents Contents: Ring binder, Black, 42410001, dimensions WxHxD: 40x318x275 mm, 340 g, A4 Maxi
prodImage
£15.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 42410051 - A4, Ice Blue B00L2EM2W2
1 x 2 ring binder, ice blue, 40 mm wide spine, holds up to 230 A4 (80 gsm) sheets, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents, meetings and school Quick and easy identification of content thanks to spine label Mix and match with other products from the LEITZ wow range Embossed and patterned finish, wipe clean flexible plastic surface, durable and tear resistant, 25 mm ring diameter, 2 D ring mechanism for secure transportation of documents Ring binder, ice blue, 42410051, dimensions W x H x D: 40 x 318 x 275 mm, 340 g, A4 maxi
prodImage
£9.84
£14.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 42410036 - A4, Blue Metallic B0041VVSW8
1 x 2 ring binder, blue metallic, 40 mm wide spine, holds up to 230 A4 (80 gsm) sheets, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents, meetings and school Quick and easy identification of content thanks to spine label Mix and match with other products from the LEITZ wow range Embossed and patterned finish, wipe clean flexible plastic surface, durable and tear resistant, 25 mm ring diameter, 2 D ring mechanism for secure transportation of documents Ring binder, metallic blue, 42410036, dimensions W x H x D: 40 x 318 x 275 mm, 340 g, A4 maxi
prodImage
£12.47
£16.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 42410062 - A4, Purple B00L2EM254
1 x 2 ring binder, purple, 40 mm wide spine, holds up to 230 A4 (80 gsm) sheets, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents, meetings and school Quick and easy identification of content thanks to spine label Mix and match with other products from the LEITZ wow range Embossed and patterned finish, wipe clean flexible plastic surface, durable and tear resistant, 25 mm ring diameter, 2 D ring mechanism for secure transportation of documents Ring binder, purple, 42410062, dimensions W x H x D: 40 x 318 x 275 mm, 340 g, A4 maxi
prodImage
£12.47
£16.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Leitz Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100 ‎42410001
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£14.23
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100 ‎42410023
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£14.23
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100 ‎42410062
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£14.32
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100 ‎42410016
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100 ‎42410095
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100 ‎42410051
Leitz 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Maxi Sheets, Wow Range, 40 mm Spine, 424100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£14.41
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz A4 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Sheets, WOW Range, 25 mm Spine, Green, 4 ‎42410054
Leitz A4 2 Ring Binder, Holds up to 230 Sheets, WOW Range, 25 mm Spine, Green, 4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£14.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format: A4
Contents: 250 sheets
2-D ring binder mechanism
Document holder
Material
Cardboard

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 4241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 57 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£6.95
Leitz 5227Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4AB
£4.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 4563
£4.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Duraquick 1 piece
£4.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 14 mm
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3740
£5.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Mousepad (574719)
£5.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£4.62
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£5.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.19
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel