Leica Geosystems Lino L6Gs

Price History
• Green dot and cross line laser with outstanding visibility
• Horizontal and two vertical 360° laser lines in green
• Self-leveling over long distances
• Fixed plumb point thanks to integrated base
• Range up to 35 meters
• Lithium-ion battery for up to 11 hours of operation
• IP 54: dustand splash-proof
• Dimensions: Height 918977, Length 35 m, Width 70 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Lino L6Gs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEICA Lino L6Gs 3x360deg Green Multi Line Laser Li-Ion Soft Case IP54 918977
LEICA Lino L6Gs 3x360deg Green Multi Line Laser Li-Ion Soft Case IP54, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.00 / Unit
LEICA Lino L6Gs 3x360deg Green Multi Line Laser Li-Ion Soft Case IP54 918977
LEICA Lino L6Gs 3x360deg Green Multi Line Laser Li-Ion Soft Case IP54, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£535.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £535.00 / Unit
Product Details
Green dot and cross line laser with outstanding visibility
Horizontal and two vertical 360° laser lines in green
Self-leveling over long distances
Fixed plumb point thanks to integrated base
Range up to 35 meters
Lithium-ion battery for up to 11 hours of operation
IP 54: dustand splash-proof
Dimensions: Height 918977, Length 35 m, Width 70 m

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Lino L6Gs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leica Geosystems

Leica Geosystems Disto D2
£179.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D2Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£459.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D5Compare 2 Prices
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Leica Lino L2P5 25 mCompare 2 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
£760.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D510Compare 1 Prices
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£339.95
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3Compare 1 Prices
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£455.99
Leica Geosystems Lino L2GCompare 1 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£99.99
Leica Geosystems Disto D110Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCE089D1G18
£449.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flir MR60
£484.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner VideoFlex G4 Ultra (082.240A)
£497.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£429.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
£363.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Forestry Pro II
£426.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner Drilling guide device (075.400A)
£513.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax X3R (1-77357)
£366.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL350 Anemometer
£520.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1R-QW
£415.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel