LEGO Technic Monster Jam DIGatron (42199)

Manufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Toy Monster Truck
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Pull-back function, shovel, grabber, large tires
• Recommended Age: From 7 years
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 19 cm, Width 11 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.85
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back Truck Toy - Vehicle Building Set for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls Who Love Creative Play - Gift Idea 42199 B0DHS9F966
Monster truck toy – LEGO Technic Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back truck toy for 7+ year old boys and girls who love monster trucks and LEGO vehicles Pull-back action – Kids pull the monster truck toy back and then release it to send it speeding to recreate cool arena-style tricks and stunts Functions to build and explore – This Monster Jam toy features authentic details, like the shovel and grabber, plus realistic Digatron-inspired tyres A Monster Jam toy for kids – This set makes a fun birthday gift for 7+ year old boys, girls and kids who love Monster Jam and building LEGO vehicles An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young builders to the world of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£15.85
£20.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO TECHNIC: Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back (42199) New + Sealed!
LEGO TECHNIC: Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back (42199) New + Sealed!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back - 42199 - New
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back - 42199 - New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back 6526804
Recreate the thrilling action of Monster Jam™ with this kids’ truck toy for boys and girls aged 7 plus. The LEGO® Technic™ Monster Jam DIGatron™ Pull-Back truck (42199) comes with a cool pull-back function to send the truck speeding along as kids replicate the jaw-dropping stunts performed by their favorite monster trucks. This detailed monster truck toy comes with eye-catching graphics and authentic Monster Jam features, including DIGatron’s shovel, grabber and huge tires. Looking for a great gift for kids? This motorsport toy is a fun option for anyone who loves the excitement of Monster Jam’s spectacular events. LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms that introduce LEGO builders to the universe of engineering in an approachable and realistic way.
prodImage
£22.99
£26.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO TECHNIC: Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back Truck Set 42199 New & Sealed
LEGO TECHNIC: Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back Truck Set 42199 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic -Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back - 42199
LEGO Technic -Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back - 42199, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
£26.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO® - Technic - Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back - 42199
LEGO® - Technic - Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back - 42199, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back (42199)
LEGO TECHNIC: Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back (42199), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
£26.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Technic 42199 Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back
LEGO Technic 42199 Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.00
£27.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego Technic 42199 Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back
Lego Technic 42199 Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42199 Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back Age 7+ 218pcs
LEGO Technic 42199 Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back Age 7+ 218pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42199 Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Technic 42199 Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back 2025
Lego Technic Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42199 Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back Construction Toy Truck Playset
Lego Technic 42199 Monster Jam Digatron Pull-Back Construction Toy Truck Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back - 42199
LEGO Technic Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back - 42199, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back Truck Toy - Vehicle Building Set for 42199
LEGO Technic Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back Truck Toy - Vehicle Building Set for, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Lego 42199 Technic Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back
Lego 42199 Technic Monster Jam DIGatron Pull-Back, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toy Monster Truck
Material: Plastic
Features: Pull-back function, shovel, grabber, large tires
Recommended Age: From 7 years
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 19 cm, Width 11 cm
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Monster Jam DIGatron (42199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: £4.49
hikari2025
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
cash.express.group
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel