LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech (75448)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £9.50to £21.9517 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• LEGO Building Set
• Pieces: 151
• Target Age: Children 6 and up
• Features: Articulated Mech, Shooter Function
• Instructions: Digital Manual in the LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech (75448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars™ Clone Shock Trooper™ Mech Set 75448
LEGO Star Wars™ Clone Shock Trooper™ Mech Set 75448, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.50
£12.35
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
LEGO Star Wars™ 75448 Clone Shock Trooper™ Mech
Command the battlefront with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75448 Clone Shock Trooper™ Mech! Inspired by the elite Coruscant Guard, this posable mech features their iconic red and white armor. With 151 pieces, this set is designed for a quick and rewarding build, letting kids aged 6 and up jump straight into the action.The fully articulated mech features movable arms, legs, hands, and feet for dynamic battle poses. It comes armed with a large stud-shooting blaster rifle, ready to fire on enemy Separatist forces. The set also includes a detailed Clone Shock Trooper™ minifigure pilot who fits inside the cockpit, plus an extra blaster rifle that clips onto the mech’s back.This collectible mech is perfect for imaginative play and makes a fantastic display piece. Enhance the building experience with the LEGO Builder app, which offers interactive 3D instructions. Join the fight and expand your LEGO Star Wars collection today!
2 days
prodImage
£11.99
£15.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Clone Shock Trooper Mech 6588633
Give young children an exciting introduction to the LEGO® Star Wars™ universe with the Clone Shock Trooper Mech (75448). An awesome small gift for boys, girls and any Star Wars fans ages 6 years old and up, this posable mech figure is designed foran easy build so the action starts fast.Put the Clone Shock Trooper LEGO minifigure in the mech’s cockpit and clip its blaster rifle to the back of the mech. Adjust the mechs arms, legs and feet to create battle poses. Place the large blaster rifle in its gripping hands and activate its stud shooter. With its armor in the distinctive red and white colors of Clone Shock Troopers, the mech also looks cool displayed in kids’ bedrooms between playtime missions.This mech toy building set is part of a collectible series of LEGO Star Wars mechs (sold separately).Kids can build with confidence using the LEGO Builder app – zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 151 pieces.
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Star Wars 75448 Clone Shock Trooper Mech
LEGO Star Wars 75448 Clone Shock Trooper Mech, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.00
£17.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech Set (75448)
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech Set (75448), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£13.99
£17.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Shock Trooper™ Mech Set 75448 5702018063064
LEGO® Star Wars™ Clone Shock Trooper™ Mech Set 75448, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£14.29
£18.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech Construction Toys 75448
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech Construction Toys 75448, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75448 Clone Shock Trooper Mech Age 6+ 151pcs
LEGO Star Wars 75448 Clone Shock Trooper Mech Age 6+ 151pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech 75448 Building Set
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech 75448 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75448 Clone Shock Trooper Mech - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75448 Clone Shock Trooper Mech - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.21
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech Set 75448 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech Set 75448 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech Set (75448)
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech Set (75448), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Lego STAR WARS 75448 Clone Shock Trooper Mech
Lego STAR WARS 75448 Clone Shock Trooper Mech, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech 75448
Lego Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75448 Clone Shock Trooper Mech Toy - Posable Action Figure w/Blas ‎75448
LEGO Star Wars 75448 Clone Shock Trooper Mech Toy - Posable Action Figure w/Blas, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£18.16
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Lego 75448 Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech
Lego 75448 Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Darth Maul (75411) & Clone Shock Trooper (75448) Mechs - NEW!
Lego Star Wars Darth Maul (75411) & Clone Shock Trooper (75448) Mechs - NEW!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Building Set
Pieces: 151
Target Age: Children 6 and up
Features: Articulated Mech, Shooter Function
Instructions: Digital Manual in the LEGO Builder App
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Clone Shock Trooper Mech (75448)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Recycling Car (41712)
£9.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech (75411)
£9.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO Hidden Side Jack's Beach Buggy (70428)
£10.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Creator Monster Truck (31101)
£9.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Minifigure Series 20 (71027)
£9.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Punk Pirate BeatBox (43103)
£9.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Marvel Attack on New Asgard (76207)
£9.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
batem_holl
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £2.85
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.95
toytownstores
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel